Résultats 1 à 50 de 59
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RICHARD, Marie-Josette |
1 avr 1723 | Neuville,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6095 |
2 |
COUTANCINEAU, Marie-Françoise |
1 avr 1729 | Neuville,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6215 |
3 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Louise |
1 avr 1761 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80358 |
4 |
LACHARITÉ, Louis |
1 avr 1787 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19285 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Elizabeth |
1 avr 1789 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1106 |
6 |
VANASSE, François |
1 avr 1796 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62649 |
7 |
BOILY, Domitille |
1 avr 1823 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47652 |
8 |
LIÉVAIN, Marguerite |
1 avr 1826 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51224 |
9 |
CLOUTIER, Marie-Rosa |
1 avr 1829 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5506 |
10 |
BÉRIAULT-BOISCLAIR, Octave |
1 avr 1830 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51072 |
11 |
DOUILLET, Anonyme |
1 avr 1830 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20814 |
12 |
ALLARD, Hyacinthe |
1 avr 1833 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57866 |
13 |
BRASSARD, François-Xavier |
1 avr 1837 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41072 |
14 |
BÉLAND, Thomas |
1 avr 1838 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60499 |
15 |
BOUCHARD, Jérémie |
1 avr 1841 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2677 |
16 |
MARCOTTE, Élisabeth |
1 avr 1842 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56702 |
17 |
LUPIEN, Marguerite |
1 avr 1846 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3576 |
18 |
PROVENCHER, Joseph |
1 avr 1852 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16710 |
19 |
THISDEL, Julie |
1 avr 1852 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56527 |
20 |
JEAN, Joseph |
1 avr 1857 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62475 |
21 |
COCHRANE, Georgianna |
1 avr 1859 | Sainte-Brigitte-de-Laval,La Jacques-Cartier,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11202 |
22 |
GAGNON, Adèle |
1 avr 1860 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8368 |
23 |
LAMPRON, Hélène |
1 avr 1861 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58542 |
24 |
LAMPRON, Vénérande |
1 avr 1861 | I62579 | |
25 |
GILBERT, Louis-Joseph |
1 avr 1864 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35026 |
26 |
RENÉ, Alfred |
1 avr 1866 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80042 |
27 |
LANGLOIS, Géraldine |
1 avr 1871 | Saint-Casimir,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71121 |
28 |
DUPUIS, Stéphanie |
1 avr 1881 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56431 |
29 |
HARVEY, Georges Diamède |
1 avr 1884 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61663 |
30 |
CÔTÉ, Cécile |
1 avr 1889 | Le Bic,Rimouski,Rimouski-Neigette,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76662 |
31 |
LABERGE, François-Xavier |
1 avr 1890 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55880 |
32 |
LACOMBE, Wilfrid |
1 avr 1892 | I19345 | |
33 |
DANEAU, Angélina |
1 avr 1893 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35843 |
34 |
BOURASSA, Joseph |
1 avr 1894 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22774 |
35 |
BEAUDOIN, Florida |
1 avr 1895 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27289 |
36 |
FLEURANT, Aldéa |
1 avr 1895 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36100 |
37 |
DUPUIS, Corona |
1 avr 1897 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5600 |
38 |
BOULANGER, Dora |
1 avr 1898 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56516 |
39 |
PELLETIER, Alida |
1 avr 1899 | Saint-Elphège,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17607 |
40 |
CLOUTIER, Marie-Jeanne |
1 avr 1900 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39751 |
41 |
DUPUIS, Yvonne Stella |
1 avr 1902 | Canaan,Grafton County,New Hampshire,ÉTATS-UNIS | I32001 |
42 |
BIRON, Marie Jeanne |
1 avr 1903 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22224 |
43 |
HARVEY, Louis Philippe |
1 avr 1903 | Lac-Bouchette,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53337 |
44 |
ALIE, Laurent |
1 avr 1904 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27419 |
45 |
HARVEY, René |
1 avr 1904 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53567 |
46 |
LAMBERT, Laura |
1 avr 1904 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75420 |
47 |
FRÉCHETTE, Gertrude Florentine |
1 avr 1905 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25428 |
48 |
GIRARD, Ludovic |
1 avr 1907 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50525 |
49 |
MARCOTTE, Paul |
1 avr 1908 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32340 |
50 |
DUPUIS, Paul-Émile |
1 avr 1910 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20530 |
Résultats 1 à 25 de 25
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RICHARD, Marie-Josette |
1 avr 1723 | Neuville,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6095 |
2 |
HERVÉ, Joseph-Dieudonné |
1 avr 1742 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47871 |
3 |
HERVÉ, Pierre-Dieudonné |
1 avr 1742 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47870 |
4 |
LACHARITÉ, Louis |
1 avr 1787 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19285 |
5 |
VANASSE, François |
1 avr 1796 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62649 |
6 |
JUTRAS, François |
1 avr 1828 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18894 |
7 |
CLOUTIER, Marie-Rosa |
1 avr 1829 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5506 |
8 |
ALLARD, Hyacinthe |
1 avr 1833 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57866 |
9 |
LUPIEN, Alfred |
1 avr 1843 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7053 |
10 |
MARTEL, Eutichyane |
1 avr 1856 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51018 |
11 |
PINARD, Philomène |
1 avr 1859 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20232 |
12 |
GAGNON, Adèle |
1 avr 1860 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8368 |
13 |
GILBERT, Louis-Joseph |
1 avr 1864 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35026 |
14 |
HARVEY, Georges Diamède |
1 avr 1884 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61663 |
15 |
DANEAU, Angélina |
1 avr 1893 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35843 |
16 |
BEAUDOIN, Florida |
1 avr 1895 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27289 |
17 |
CLOUTIER, Marie-Jeanne |
1 avr 1900 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39751 |
18 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Arthur |
1 avr 1902 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35006 |
19 |
ALIE, Laurent |
1 avr 1904 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27419 |
20 |
LAMBERT, Laura |
1 avr 1904 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75420 |
21 |
LAVOIE, Cécilia |
1 avr 1914 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50313 |
22 |
DIONNE, Gérard |
vers 1 avr 1920 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15738 |
23 |
ALIE, Jean-Marie |
1 avr 1926 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5188 |
24 |
LAFOND, Bertrande |
1 avr 1927 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6304 |
25 |
MARCOTTE, François |
1 avr 1955 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9857 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 85
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CYR, Pierre |
1 avr 1679 | Beaubassin,Acadie,NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE,CANADA | I6803 |
2 |
BAILLARGEON, Jean-Baptiste |
1 avr 1694 | I56010 | |
3 |
GERVAIS, Marie-Françoise |
1 avr 1716 | Saint-Laurent-de-l'île-d'Orléans,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63810 |
4 |
LACHARITÉ, Marie-Josephte |
1 avr 1717 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I365 |
5 |
GUIMOND, Anne-Cécile |
1 avr 1746 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40319 |
6 |
HOUDE, Marie-Françoise |
1 avr 1757 | Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly,Lotbinière,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33202 |
7 |
ALIE, Marie |
1 avr 1855 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6973 |
8 |
VANASSE-VERTEFEUILLE, François |
vers 1 avr 1861 | Saint-David,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5870 |
9 |
DUPUIS, Étiennette |
1 avr 1868 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74543 |
10 |
CLOUTIER, Angélique |
1 avr 1880 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41964 |
11 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Anne |
1 avr 1886 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75464 |
12 |
ORION-CHAMPAGNE, David Antoine |
1 avr 1887 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18253 |
13 |
BOURASSA, Jean-Baptiste |
1 avr 1893 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56333 |
14 |
HARVEY, Thomas |
1 avr 1896 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40803 |
15 |
FOUCAULT, Louis |
1 avr 1902 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78082 |
16 |
RENÉ, Parmélie |
1 avr 1906 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16906 |
17 |
RAICHE, Adélia |
1 avr 1907 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37477 |
18 |
HARVEY, Laura |
1 avr 1909 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46685 |
19 |
JUTRAS, Philomène |
1 avr 1914 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18615 |
20 |
CÔTÉ, Robert |
1 avr 1919 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9464 |
21 |
ALIE, Léon |
1 avr 1922 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77608 |
22 |
MINIER, Léon-Georges |
1 avr 1923 | Grande-Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71981 |
23 |
MARCOTTE, Joseph |
1 avr 1928 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23144 |
24 |
CHAUVETTE, Louis |
1 avr 1932 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35771 |
25 |
DUPUIS, Élise |
avant 2 avr 1934 | I14047 | |
26 |
HARVEY, Louise |
1 avr 1935 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47473 |
27 |
COURCHESNE, Imelda |
1 avr 1936 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15161 |
28 |
ALLARD, Marie Alma |
1 avr 1937 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23313 |
29 |
LAURENT, Marie Louise |
1 avr 1940 | I14337 | |
30 |
LAPLANTE, Georges-Émile |
1 avr 1942 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2889 |
31 |
DUPUIS, Malvina |
1 avr 1945 | I14049 | |
32 |
BOUCHARD, Philomène |
1 avr 1949 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55761 |
33 |
FECTEAU, Georgiana |
1 avr 1966 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81285 |
34 |
POTVIN, Donat |
1 avr 1977 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35055 |
35 |
JUTRAS, Romuald |
1 avr 1981 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14779 |
36 |
ROY, Yvette |
1 avr 1984 | I9937 | |
37 |
ALIE, Albert |
1 avr 1987 | I4968 | |
38 |
CAYA, Rémi |
1 avr 1987 | I6470 | |
39 |
CHAMPAGNE, Normand |
1 avr 1997 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9414 |
40 |
DUPUIS, Noël |
1 avr 2000 | Laval,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62703 |
41 |
PÉPIN, Fernand |
1 avr 2012 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20340 |
42 |
HARVEY, Armandine |
1 avr 2014 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24669 |
43 |
LAROUCHE, Robert |
1 avr 2014 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54132 |
44 |
LUPIEN, Jeannine |
1 avr 2014 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40545 |
45 |
DUPUIS, Rachel |
1 avr 2015 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41245 |
46 |
BERGERON, Gabrielle |
avant 2 avr 2016 | I29462 | |
47 |
BERGERON, Gaston |
avant 2 avr 2016 | I29460 | |
48 |
BERGERON, Germain |
avant 2 avr 2016 | I29465 | |
49 |
BERGERON, Julien |
avant 2 avr 2016 | I29463 | |
50 |
BERGERON, Maurice |
avant 2 avr 2016 | I29458 |
Résultats 1 à 32 de 32
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LUPIEN, Dorothée |
1 avr 1807 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75013 |
2 |
CHARPENTIER, Élisabeth |
1 avr 1828 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6649 |
3 |
SENNEVILLE, Jean-Baptiste |
1 avr 1837 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1469 |
4 |
ROSS, Théotiste |
1 avr 1845 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4574 |
5 |
VANASSE-VERTEFEUILLE, François |
1 avr 1861 | Saint-David,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5870 |
6 |
BOUDREAU, Esther |
1 avr 1865 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47246 |
7 |
CÔTÉ, Cléophas |
1 avr 1871 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57101 |
8 |
HARVEY, Christine |
1 avr 1874 | Saint-Siméon,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47331 |
9 |
VINCENT, Olivine |
1 avr 1879 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37785 |
10 |
DION, Marguerite |
1 avr 1903 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21429 |
11 |
RICHARD, Édouard |
1 avr 1908 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33749 |
12 |
COCHRANE, Gérard |
1 avr 1919 | Bécancour,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58169 |
13 |
LAFOND, Gédéon |
1 avr 1929 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16535 |
14 |
RAICHE, Élie |
1 avr 1929 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16346 |
15 |
LUPIEN, Benjamin |
1 avr 1930 | Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20363 |
16 |
CÔTÉ, Antoine |
1 avr 1931 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30061 |
17 |
MALTAIS, Algérie |
vers 1 avr 1973 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83106 |
18 |
CHAUVETTE, Louis |
1 avr 1975 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34049 |
19 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Claire |
1 avr 1992 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1333 |
20 |
HARVEY, Diane |
1 avr 2005 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52816 |
21 |
HARVEY, Florent |
1 avr 2005 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I70400 |
22 |
LALANCETTE, Jean-Marie |
1 avr 2005 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48056 |
23 |
PROVENCHER, Irène |
1 avr 2005 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63474 |
24 |
JUTRAS, Lucien |
1 avr 2006 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7466 |
25 |
LUPIEN, Viateur |
1 avr 2013 | Saint-Albert,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7756 |
26 |
DUPUIS, Carmen |
1 avr 2017 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32839 |
27 |
GIRARD, Françoise |
1 avr 2017 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10292 |
28 |
HARVEY, Madeleine |
1 avr 2017 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32875 |
29 |
MALTAIS, Lise |
1 avr 2017 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24840 |
30 |
HARVEY, Moïsette |
1 avr 2023 | Girardville,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24335 |
31 |
PROULX, Pierrette |
1 avr 2024 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75074 |
32 |
ROBERT, Marcel |
1 avr 2024 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35998 |
Résultats 1 à 17 de 17
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BLAIS, Honoré
BEAUDOIN, Hermine |
1 avr 1845 | Saint-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud,Montmagny,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17888 I17889 |
2 |
BOUCHARD, Omer
TREMBLAY, Mathilde |
1 avr 1845 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22129 I22130 |
3 |
CHAMPAGNE, Joseph-Firmin
CHAMPAGNE, Marguerite |
1 avr 1845 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69848 I69849 |
4 |
DUBÉ, Jean-Baptiste-Thare
LEMIRE, Marie |
1 avr 1856 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27606 I27607 |
5 |
THERRIEN, Calixte
LAPLANTE, Marie-Bélaire |
1 avr 1856 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69845 I69846 |
6 |
MARCHAND, Léonidas
JULIEN, Caroline |
1 avr 1888 | Lowell,Middlesex,MASSACHUSETTS,ÉTATS-UNIS | I71117 I71116 |
7 |
CARREAU, François-Xavier
LEFEBVRE, Marie-Lisa Arsélie |
1 avr 1894 | Saint-Casimir,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33972 I33963 |
8 |
BEAULIEU, Hormisdas
MARTEL, Annette |
1 avr 1913 | Saint-Joachim-de-Courval,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28445 I28446 |
9 |
BEAULIEU, Mathias
CHAUVETTE, Arméline |
1 avr 1913 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36463 I36464 |
10 |
BIRON, Ernest
LAMPRON, Marie-Louise-Altréda |
1 avr 1913 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58666 I58665 |
11 |
CHAUVETTE, Ovila
BEAULIEU, Rosalie-Alma |
1 avr 1913 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36461 I36462 |
12 |
DIONNE, Louis
HOULE, Albina |
1 avr 1913 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13767 I13768 |
13 |
PROULX, Louis-Donat
GIRARD, Alice |
1 avr 1913 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39662 I77397 |
14 |
GENDRON, Avila
PATTERSON, Annie |
1 avr 1919 | Aylmer,Gatineau,Outaouais,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71110 I71111 |
15 |
DANEAU, Elphège
HÉROUX, Marie-Flore |
1 avr 1929 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16577 I28045 |
16 |
PELLETIER, Alide
PICHETTE, Germaine |
1 avr 1929 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25436 I75803 |
17 |
RAYMOND, Nolasque
SENNEVILLE, Madeleine |
1 avr 1977 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23235 I14408 |
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GAGNON, Thomas |
1 avr 1860 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8919 |
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BARKER, Dorothy |
1 avr 1955 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83468 |