Résultats 1 à 49 de 49
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LESSARD, Marguerite |
13 avr 1701 | Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2367 |
2 |
CHÈVREFILS-BÉLISLE, Louis |
13 avr 1706 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6797 |
3 |
BOUCHARD, François-Xavier |
13 avr 1738 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63825 |
4 |
RAYMOND-RATHIER, Jean-Baptiste |
13 avr 1759 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37482 |
5 |
SENNEVILLE, Jean-Baptiste |
13 avr 1778 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13577 |
6 |
PROVENCHER, Marie-Louise |
13 avr 1779 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22767 |
7 |
LAHAIE, Geneviève |
13 avr 1786 | Sainte-Geneviève-de-Batiscan,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13373 |
8 |
BENOIT, Joseph |
13 avr 1789 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2301 |
9 |
COUTU, Pierre |
13 avr 1800 | I64484 | |
10 |
DUPUIS, Euphémie |
13 avr 1815 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64498 |
11 |
GIRARD, Adolphe |
vers 13 avr 1835 | I69721 | |
12 |
AUDET, Charles-Adolphe |
13 avr 1838 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1236 |
13 |
LUPIEN, Antoine Théodore |
13 avr 1841 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60524 |
14 |
DUPUIS, Zéphirin |
13 avr 1842 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74427 |
15 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Olive |
13 avr 1850 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4404 |
16 |
MORIN, Ernest |
13 avr 1850 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74500 |
17 |
TREMBLAY, Florence |
13 avr 1851 | I17583 | |
18 |
MARTEL, Élisabeth |
13 avr 1863 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53446 |
19 |
BOURBEAU, Marie-Julie |
13 avr 1867 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11052 |
20 |
RENÉ, William |
13 avr 1868 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14594 |
21 |
LUPIEN, Alix |
13 avr 1877 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75453 |
22 |
BOUCHARD, Sarah |
13 avr 1881 | Cap-Rouge,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11207 |
23 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Albert Nestor |
13 avr 1882 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34952 |
24 |
BOIS, Marie-Jeanne-Alvina |
13 avr 1886 | Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11890 |
25 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Antoni |
13 avr 1894 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17082 |
26 |
GERVAIS, Marie-Florence |
13 avr 1894 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16209 |
27 |
HÉROUX, Honorine |
13 avr 1895 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18785 |
28 |
GIRARD, Azilda |
13 avr 1898 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47223 |
29 |
PLANTE, Gracia |
13 avr 1901 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41919 |
30 |
HARVEY, Léopold |
13 avr 1902 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34395 |
31 |
LAMBERT, Marie-Eva |
13 avr 1902 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37395 |
32 |
GIRARD, Anonyme |
13 avr 1903 | I10400 | |
33 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Antoinette |
13 avr 1905 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1690 |
34 |
DUPUIS, Albertine |
13 avr 1905 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26273 |
35 |
HARVEY, Jean-Charles |
13 avr 1909 | Saint-Nazaire,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53664 |
36 |
JUTRAS, Adrien |
13 avr 1909 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3528 |
37 |
THIBAULT, Marie-Blanche |
vers 13 avr 1910 | I10978 | |
38 |
BOUCHARD, Edgar |
13 avr 1914 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65863 |
39 |
HARVEY, Cécile |
13 avr 1916 | I57011 | |
40 |
BRIDEAU, Albert |
13 avr 1923 | Tracadie-Sheila,Gloucester,NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK,CANADA | I2781 |
41 |
COURCHESNE, Rose-Alice |
13 avr 1923 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37569 |
42 |
LAFONTAINE, Cécile-Isabelle |
13 avr 1925 | Saint-Adelphe,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60838 |
43 |
HARVEY, Gabriel |
13 avr 1928 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53780 |
44 |
CAYA, Jeannine |
13 avr 1929 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10475 |
45 |
BEAULAC, Anonyme |
13 avr 1931 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21118 |
46 |
BIRON, Guy |
13 avr 1935 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23315 |
47 |
ROY, Rémi |
13 avr 1935 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2926 |
48 |
TROTTIER, Claudette |
13 avr 1935 | I53590 | |
49 |
BIRON, François |
13 avr 1953 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4784 |
Résultats 1 à 25 de 25
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RAYMOND-RATHIER, Jean-Baptiste |
13 avr 1759 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37482 |
2 |
SENNEVILLE, Alexis |
13 avr 1777 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80376 |
3 |
BENOIT, Joseph |
13 avr 1789 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2301 |
4 |
MANSEAU, Edwidge |
13 avr 1832 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31599 |
5 |
GIRARD, Adolphe |
13 avr 1835 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69721 |
6 |
LUPIEN, Antoine Théodore |
13 avr 1841 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60524 |
7 |
COURTOIS, Mélanie |
13 avr 1850 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35001 |
8 |
LUPIEN, Alix |
13 avr 1877 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75453 |
9 |
DUPUIS, Charles |
13 avr 1878 | Chambly,La Vallée-du-Richelieu,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77516 |
10 |
BOUCHARD, Sarah |
13 avr 1881 | Cap-Rouge,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11207 |
11 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Albert Nestor |
13 avr 1882 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34952 |
12 |
BLANCHETTE, Anna |
13 avr 1884 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59651 |
13 |
TURCOTTE, David |
13 avr 1884 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37771 |
14 |
CÔTÉ, Diana |
13 avr 1894 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51092 |
15 |
DUPUIS, Elphège |
13 avr 1896 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1876 |
16 |
GIRARD, Azilda |
13 avr 1898 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47223 |
17 |
HARVEY, Léopold |
13 avr 1902 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34395 |
18 |
LAMBERT, Marie-Eva |
13 avr 1902 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37395 |
19 |
DUPUIS, Jeanne |
13 avr 1903 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75295 |
20 |
HARVEY, Jean-Charles |
13 avr 1909 | Saint-Nazaire,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53664 |
21 |
BOUCHARD, Blanche |
13 avr 1914 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23963 |
22 |
BOUCHARD, Emma |
13 avr 1914 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23964 |
23 |
JUTRAS, Aline |
13 avr 1916 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6306 |
24 |
VINCENT, Thérèse |
13 avr 1917 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15734 |
25 |
DUPUIS, Manon |
13 avr 1952 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15573 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 61
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GUYON, François |
13 avr 1744 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2366 |
2 |
THIBAULT, Anne |
13 avr 1749 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79905 |
3 |
THERRIEN, Marie-Anne |
13 avr 1771 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21936 |
4 |
PINARD, Jean-Baptiste |
13 avr 1776 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8358 |
5 |
HERVÉ, Marie-Antoinette |
13 avr 1797 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46032 |
6 |
TREMBLAY, Marie |
13 avr 1800 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31470 |
7 |
DESAULNIERS, Josephte-Geneviève |
13 avr 1818 | Saint-Stanislas,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9038 |
8 |
DUVAL, Marie Louise |
13 avr 1836 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4339 |
9 |
MOULIN, Marguerite Marthe |
13 avr 1848 | I6596 | |
10 |
LEBRUN, Lucie |
avant 14 avr 1863 | I75868 | |
11 |
DUPUIS, Marguerite |
13 avr 1868 | I4391 | |
12 |
BERGERON, Joseph |
vers 13 avr 1881 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14277 |
13 |
BLACKBURN, Joseph-Marie |
13 avr 1892 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47249 |
14 |
RENÉ, Zoé |
13 avr 1893 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68313 |
15 |
RICHARD, Édouard |
13 avr 1897 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28681 |
16 |
LEMIRE, Anny |
13 avr 1899 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27577 |
17 |
TREMBLAY, Eusèbe |
avant 14 avr 1902 | I81110 | |
18 |
HOULE, Angéline |
13 avr 1904 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12791 |
19 |
CAMIRAND, Lucienne |
13 avr 1916 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36033 |
20 |
GERVAIS, Japhet |
13 avr 1929 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12263 |
21 |
HÉBERT, Théophile |
13 avr 1929 | I44741 | |
22 |
BEAULAC, Anonyme |
13 avr 1931 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21118 |
23 |
DALCOURT, Georgina |
13 avr 1937 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5532 |
24 |
HARVEY, Élisabeth |
13 avr 1944 | Chicago,Cook,ILLINOIS,ÉTATS-UNIS | I53671 |
25 |
DUPUIS, Alban |
13 avr 1946 | Saint-Cyprien,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74573 |
26 |
BIRON, François |
13 avr 1953 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4784 |
27 |
FLORENT, Jean-Baptiste |
avant 14 avr 1956 | I3726 | |
28 |
BERGERON, Hilda |
13 avr 1958 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54784 |
29 |
HARVEY, Ludger |
13 avr 1958 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54582 |
30 |
CÔTÉ, Dalmina |
13 avr 1966 | I12806 | |
31 |
HARVEY, David |
13 avr 1966 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54053 |
32 |
JOHNSON, Stanley |
13 avr 1975 | I26728 | |
33 |
MORISSETTE, Jean-Baptiste-Adolphe |
13 avr 1977 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11075 |
34 |
MANSEAU, Rémi |
13 avr 1988 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15812 |
35 |
GRAVEL, Lucienne |
13 avr 1997 | Donnacona,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30394 |
36 |
MARCHAND, Denis |
13 avr 1997 | I19725 | |
37 |
HARVEY, Robert |
13 avr 2001 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25029 |
38 |
BRULÉ, Annette |
avant 14 avr 2003 | I7634 | |
39 |
HOULE, Alfred |
13 avr 2005 | I69854 | |
40 |
DUPUIS, Noëlla |
13 avr 2007 | Vaudreuil-Dorion,Vaudreuil-Soulanges,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35687 |
41 |
GIRARD, Béatrice |
13 avr 2009 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61062 |
42 |
MARTINEAU, Jules |
13 avr 2009 | Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu,Le Haut-Richelieu,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1413 |
43 |
VADNAIS, Lise |
13 avr 2009 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25736 |
44 |
DUPUIS, Jean Marc |
13 avr 2011 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2437 |
45 |
DUPUIS, Thérèse |
13 avr 2012 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13892 |
46 |
LECLERC, Raymonde |
13 avr 2013 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43482 |
47 |
BERGERON, Claude |
avant 14 avr 2015 | I24945 | |
48 |
BERGERON, Jean-Louis |
avant 14 avr 2015 | I24944 | |
49 |
BERGERON, Paul |
avant 14 avr 2015 | I24946 | |
50 |
ST-ONGE, André |
avant 14 avr 2015 | I25225 |
Résultats 1 à 37 de 37
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TOUPIN, Geneviève |
13 avr 1748 | Beauport,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55934 |
2 |
LEMAIRE, Marguerite |
13 avr 1825 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13375 |
3 |
BINET, Marie-Louise |
13 avr 1857 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1259 |
4 |
DUPUIS, Joseph |
13 avr 1868 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74241 |
5 |
LANDRY, Marie-Anne |
13 avr 1880 | Saint-Tite,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69675 |
6 |
VIGNEAULT, Étienne |
13 avr 1893 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61018 |
7 |
HOULE, Philias |
13 avr 1907 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12557 |
8 |
FRASER, Jeannette |
13 avr 1916 | Saint-Méthode,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67950 |
9 |
HARVEY, Simone-Yvonne |
13 avr 1916 | Lac-Édouard,La Tuque,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73867 |
10 |
BOURKE, Louis Omer |
13 avr 1920 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51035 |
11 |
FLEURY, Élise |
13 avr 1921 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34377 |
12 |
DUPUIS, Rose-Anna |
13 avr 1925 | Saint-Adelphe,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76210 |
13 |
JUTRAS, Amanda |
13 avr 1925 | Sainte-Clotilde-de-Horton,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29384 |
14 |
HOULE, Joseph |
13 avr 1927 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14541 |
15 |
BEAULAC, Anonyme |
13 avr 1931 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21118 |
16 |
JUTRAS, Marie Égille |
après 12 avr 1938 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9311 |
17 |
CÔTÉ, Hilaire |
vers 13 avr 1959 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14755 |
18 |
LAFOND, Ernest |
13 avr 1960 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12623 |
19 |
DROUIN, Raymond |
après 12 avr 1984 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42636 |
20 |
LUPIEN, Irène |
vers 13 avr 1986 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19936 |
21 |
MANSEAU, Rémi |
vers 13 avr 1988 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15812 |
22 |
CÔTÉ, Lucien |
13 avr 1991 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10496 |
23 |
LEFEBVRE, Louis-Philippe |
13 avr 2002 | Saint-Henri-de-Taillon,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55257 |
24 |
HARVEY, Micheline |
13 avr 2007 | Coteau-du-Lac,Vaudreuil-Soulanges,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79432 |
25 |
BOURGEOIS, Jacqueline |
13 avr 2013 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80721 |
26 |
HOUDE, Marcelle |
13 avr 2013 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13900 |
27 |
JUTRAS, Chrétienne |
13 avr 2013 | Saint-Lucien,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11021 |
28 |
LEMIRE, Bertrand |
13 avr 2013 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13750 |
29 |
LUPIEN, Jeannine |
13 avr 2014 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40545 |
30 |
LEMIRE, Cécile |
13 avr 2019 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41955 |
31 |
PROULX, Thérèse |
13 avr 2019 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42095 |
32 |
MORAND, Thérèse |
après 12 avr 2021 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18452 |
33 |
DUPUIS, Gaston |
13 avr 2024 | Lac-Mégantic,Le Granit,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I82844 |
34 |
HARVEY, Jean-Marc |
13 avr 2024 | L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24610 |
35 |
LEMAIRE, Normande |
13 avr 2024 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59995 |
36 |
SIMARD, Gisèle |
13 avr 2024 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31807 |
37 |
THERRIEN, Irène |
13 avr 2024 | Victoriaville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8617 |
Résultats 1 à 22 de 22
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GONTHIER, Louis-Bernard
GAGNÉ, Geneviève |
13 avr 1706 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22078 I22079 |
2 |
DIEL, Jacques
CRÉPIN, Marie-Anne |
13 avr 1715 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79142 I79143 |
3 |
LEFEBVRE, Joseph
PROULX, Françoise |
13 avr 1759 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20987 I20988 |
4 |
VANASSE, Louis
SICARD DE CARUFEL, Ursule |
13 avr 1761 | I21667 I21666 | |
5 |
GIRARDIN, Auguste
RIVARD-LORANGER, Geneviève |
13 avr 1763 | Yamachiche,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80309 I80310 |
6 |
LONGVAL-FAFARD, Charles
LEVASSEUR, Josephte |
13 avr 1795 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I72495 I72496 |
7 |
DUCHESNE, Prudent
TREMBLAY, Christine |
13 avr 1846 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41075 I45960 |
8 |
BOLDUC, Séverin
HARVEY, Catherine |
13 avr 1847 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47742 I47741 |
9 |
ASSELIN, Charles Joseph
CREVIER, Euphrosine |
13 avr 1858 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79150 I79151 |
10 |
TREMBLAY, Épiphane
HARVEY, Séraphine-Phébée |
13 avr 1858 | La Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66264 I47745 |
11 |
DUPUIS, Charles
LACHAPELLE, Julie |
13 avr 1863 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5223 I5242 |
12 |
LEBLANC, Joseph George
BARIL, Odile |
13 avr 1880 | Saint-Narcisse,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68222 I68223 |
13 |
DÉSY, Louis
DÉSY, Louise |
13 avr 1885 | Saint-Cuthbert,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62231 I62232 |
14 |
LACROIX, Jean-Baptiste
LALIBERTÉ, Emma |
13 avr 1885 | Fortierville,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49503 I49506 |
15 |
COMEAU, Henri
PRINCE, Sara |
13 avr 1896 | Kingsey Falls,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37615 I37616 |
16 |
BIRON, Narcisse
RICHARD, Rose-Anne |
13 avr 1915 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58702 I58703 |
17 |
LAVOIE, Armand
BELLEAU, Marie-Louise |
13 avr 1920 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68521 I68520 |
18 |
ROBY, Ernest
GUILLEMETTE, Léonie |
13 avr 1925 | Welland,ONTARIO,CANADA | I70291 I70292 |
19 |
POIRIER, Rodolphe
LAFOND, Florida |
13 avr 1926 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30098 I30097 |
20 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Judes
MORIN, Lucille |
13 avr 1932 | Saint-Célestin,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25540 I25541 |
21 |
BERGERON, Élie
HARVEY, Julianna |
13 avr 1936 | I32595 I32583 | |
22 |
DESSUREAULT, Joachim
FLEURY, Blandine |
13 avr 1936 | L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54985 I54984 |
Résultats 1 à 5 de 5
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRULÉ, Joseph |
13 avr 1877 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7916 |
2 |
BOUCHARD, Joseph Théodule |
du 13 avr 1881 au 21 fév 1887 | Cap-Rouge,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2671 |
3 |
ROBERGE, Amédée |
13 avr 1900 | Saint-Adelphe,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71381 |
4 |
HARVEY, Louis |
13 avr 1909 | Saint-Nazaire,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34734 |
5 |
HARVEY, Henri |
13 avr 1916 | Lac-Édouard,La Tuque,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73865 |
Résultats 1 à 3 de 3
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BIRON, Narcisse |
13 avr 1915 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58702 |
2 |
HARVEY, Jean-Marc |
13 avr 2022 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12457 |
3 |
COURCHESNE, Dyane |
13 avr 2024 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49662 |