Résultats 1 à 50 de 52
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GRAVEL, Élisabeth |
19 avr 1651 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13645 |
2 |
TREMBLAY, Marie-Josèphe |
19 avr 1712 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4255 |
3 |
COUTANCINEAU, Marie-Louise |
19 avr 1719 | Neuville,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6211 |
4 |
FORCIER, François |
19 avr 1724 | I13190 | |
5 |
PINARD, Joseph-Louis |
19 avr 1725 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3294 |
6 |
THIBEAU, Marie Hélène Catherine |
19 avr 1781 | I57743 | |
7 |
CÔTÉ, Angèle |
19 avr 1788 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8930 |
8 |
JUTRAS, Madeleine |
19 avr 1802 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19056 |
9 |
HOUDE, Marguerite |
vers 19 avr 1803 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20255 |
10 |
JOYAL, Marie-Jeanne |
19 avr 1803 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56721 |
11 |
JUTRAS, Lucie |
19 avr 1818 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1914 |
12 |
DUPUIS, Louis |
19 avr 1831 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74542 |
13 |
HÉBERT, William Guillaume |
19 avr 1836 | Saint-Ours,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9547 |
14 |
LAFOND, Philomène |
19 avr 1838 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16952 |
15 |
HARVEY, Flore-Claire |
19 avr 1844 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47763 |
16 |
BRASSARD, Christine |
19 avr 1847 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I82998 |
17 |
LACROIX, Marie-Anne |
19 avr 1847 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1275 |
18 |
BEAULAC, Philippe |
19 avr 1857 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21131 |
19 |
CÔTÉ, Joseph Ferdinand |
19 avr 1861 | Saint-Apollinaire,Lotbinière,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79206 |
20 |
MARTIN, Emma |
19 avr 1861 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7837 |
21 |
HARVEY, Nérée |
19 avr 1864 | Laterrière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46178 |
22 |
LAUZIÈRE, Marie |
19 avr 1869 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39842 |
23 |
BERNIER, Georgina |
19 avr 1876 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68851 |
24 |
MORISSETTE, Léonide |
19 avr 1879 | Lac-Mégantic,Le Granit,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20829 |
25 |
TREMBLAY, Alcide |
vers 19 avr 1882 | I62510 | |
26 |
RENÉ, Majoric |
19 avr 1889 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9565 |
27 |
FOUCAULT, Méléda |
19 avr 1890 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31332 |
28 |
ROY, Rachel |
19 avr 1891 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1060 |
29 |
DUPUIS, Julius |
19 avr 1898 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39903 |
30 |
BOURGEOIS, Florida |
19 avr 1900 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6439 |
31 |
NÉRON, Edgar |
19 avr 1900 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52685 |
32 |
SASSEVILLE, Josaphat |
19 avr 1902 | Chambord,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I44005 |
33 |
BELCOURT, Lorette |
19 avr 1906 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62772 |
34 |
DUPUIS, Rose-Aimée |
19 avr 1909 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26081 |
35 |
LEMIRE, Bibiane |
19 avr 1909 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78911 |
36 |
ROY, Roger |
19 avr 1911 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4123 |
37 |
JUTRAS, Gabrielle |
19 avr 1912 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3520 |
38 |
RAICHE, Jean-Paul |
19 avr 1912 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3510 |
39 |
MAILLOUX, Rosanne |
19 avr 1914 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48831 |
40 |
GINGRAS, Joseph-Edmond |
19 avr 1915 | Val-Jalbert,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24893 |
41 |
GAUTHIER, Sylvio |
19 avr 1921 | I21079 | |
42 |
HARVEY, Germaine |
19 avr 1922 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24554 |
43 |
PINARD, Florian |
19 avr 1922 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22239 |
44 |
LEMIRE, André |
19 avr 1927 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22543 |
45 |
LUPIEN, Thérèse |
19 avr 1929 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3457 |
46 |
THIBODEAU, Yvette |
19 avr 1929 | Sainte-Eulalie,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5108 |
47 |
MÉNARD, Bernard |
19 avr 1930 | I42594 | |
48 |
DUPUIS, André |
19 avr 1933 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1734 |
49 |
JOYAL, Denise |
19 avr 1933 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5978 |
50 |
STE-MARIE, Gilles |
19 avr 1937 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2075 |
Résultats 1 à 29 de 29
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GUYON, Barbe |
19 avr 1617 | Mortagne-au-Perche,Orne,Basse-Normandie,FRANCE | I3198 |
2 |
MIGNIER-LAGACÉ, Michel |
19 avr 1682 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11634 |
3 |
FAYOT, Marie-Anne |
19 avr 1691 | Rivière-des-Prairies-Pointe-aux-Trembles,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3830 |
4 |
JUTRAS, Dominique |
19 avr 1722 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1624 |
5 |
JUTRAS, Madeleine |
19 avr 1802 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19056 |
6 |
JUTRAS, Lucie |
19 avr 1818 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1914 |
7 |
CLOUTIER, Louis |
19 avr 1824 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79896 |
8 |
LAPLANTE, Marie Adéline |
19 avr 1831 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79988 |
9 |
CLOUTIER, Antoine |
19 avr 1833 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37112 |
10 |
PLANTE, Marie Valérie |
19 avr 1838 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60500 |
11 |
LACROIX, Marie-Anne |
19 avr 1847 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1275 |
12 |
TREMBLAY, Marie |
19 avr 1863 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65716 |
13 |
DUPUIS, Mathilde |
19 avr 1868 | L'Orignal,ONTARIO,CANADA | I77747 |
14 |
BEAULAC, Adèle |
19 avr 1876 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21433 |
15 |
RENÉ, Majoric |
19 avr 1889 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9565 |
16 |
HOULE, Appeltone |
19 avr 1891 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10578 |
17 |
ROY, Rachel |
19 avr 1891 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1060 |
18 |
BOIS, Sémida |
19 avr 1892 | Sainte-Brigitte-de-Laval,La Jacques-Cartier,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25184 |
19 |
BOIS, Yvonne |
19 avr 1892 | Sainte-Brigitte-de-Laval,La Jacques-Cartier,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25183 |
20 |
DUPUIS, Julius |
19 avr 1898 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39903 |
21 |
BELCOURT, Lorette |
19 avr 1906 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62772 |
22 |
DUPUIS, Ferdinand |
19 avr 1907 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32837 |
23 |
JUTRAS, Gabrielle |
19 avr 1912 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3520 |
24 |
PINARD, Florian |
19 avr 1922 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22239 |
25 |
LEMIRE, André |
19 avr 1927 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22543 |
26 |
LUPIEN, Thérèse |
19 avr 1929 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3457 |
27 |
DUPUIS, André |
19 avr 1933 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1734 |
28 |
BEAULIEU, Paul |
vers 19 avr 1941 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37853 |
29 |
LEMAY, Francine Lise |
19 avr 1948 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26816 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 73
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SAUVAGEAU, Claude |
19 avr 1694 | Deschambault-Grondines,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10995 |
2 |
MARSOLET, Louise |
19 avr 1712 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13013 |
3 |
VANASSE, François |
19 avr 1794 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62648 |
4 |
HARVEY, Joseph Élie |
19 avr 1832 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40725 |
5 |
BRASSARD, Euphrosine |
19 avr 1847 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11836 |
6 |
HARVEY, Scholastique |
19 avr 1874 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40919 |
7 |
BEAULAC, Alexina |
19 avr 1884 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21355 |
8 |
MANSEAU, Napoléon |
19 avr 1898 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31861 |
9 |
FLORAND, Louis Philippe |
19 avr 1901 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20849 |
10 |
LAFORME, Adolphe |
avant 20 avr 1903 | I27141 | |
11 |
MARTIN, Rosalie |
avant 20 avr 1903 | I8018 | |
12 |
FLEURENT, Elphège |
19 avr 1904 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28248 |
13 |
LECLERC, Lucie |
19 avr 1906 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57310 |
14 |
AUGER, Honoré |
19 avr 1923 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20233 |
15 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Lumina |
19 avr 1926 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10669 |
16 |
DUFRESNE, Onésime |
19 avr 1927 | Claremont,Sullivan County,New Hampshire,ÉTATS-UNIS | I77585 |
17 |
ST-PIERRE, Zélie |
19 avr 1933 | Saint-Moïse,La Matapédia,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67778 |
18 |
GAGNON, Alphéda |
19 avr 1935 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53258 |
19 |
DUPUIS, Avila |
19 avr 1948 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64406 |
20 |
FAUCHER, Gustave |
19 avr 1948 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43005 |
21 |
BARKER, Dorothy |
vers 19 avr 1955 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83468 |
22 |
DUBÉ, Raoul |
19 avr 1965 | I26656 | |
23 |
LUPIEN, Gérard Maurice |
19 avr 1965 | I18469 | |
24 |
COLLARD, Maurice |
19 avr 1969 | I53365 | |
25 |
JUTRAS, Denis |
19 avr 1977 | I38055 | |
26 |
LUPIEN, Lucia |
19 avr 1978 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7991 |
27 |
LUPIEN, Marie-Anne |
19 avr 1978 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7440 |
28 |
DÉSILETS, Rose |
19 avr 1982 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32632 |
29 |
DIONNE, Jean-Berchmans |
19 avr 1983 | Sherbrooke,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15743 |
30 |
ROUSSEAU, Gérard |
19 avr 1984 | Greenfield Park,Longueuil,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10895 |
31 |
HARVEY, Nérée |
19 avr 1990 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49116 |
32 |
GUILBAULT, Thérèse |
19 avr 1996 | I66907 | |
33 |
ST-GERMAIN, Roger |
19 avr 2003 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20342 |
34 |
CÔTÉ, Madeleine |
19 avr 2007 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16084 |
35 |
GALLIENNE, Thérèse |
19 avr 2012 | Sept-Îles,Sept-Rivières,Côte-Nord,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11750 |
36 |
DUPUIS, Léo |
19 avr 2013 | Rouyn-Noranda,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I44200 |
37 |
ALLARD, Émilie |
avant 20 avr 2014 | I19698 | |
38 |
BOUCHARD, Jeanne-D'Arc |
avant 20 avr 2014 | I19704 | |
39 |
BRASSARD, Georgianna |
avant 20 avr 2014 | I19700 | |
40 |
DUVAL, Laurent |
19 avr 2014 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37316 |
41 |
LABEAUME, Laurent |
avant 20 avr 2014 | I19683 | |
42 |
LAFOND, Jeanne d'Arc |
19 avr 2014 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27286 |
43 |
LAVOIE, Edwilda |
avant 20 avr 2014 | I19696 | |
44 |
SAVARD, Arthur |
avant 20 avr 2014 | I19697 | |
45 |
SAVARD, Bernadette |
avant 20 avr 2014 | I19693 | |
46 |
SAVARD, Euclide |
avant 20 avr 2014 | I19705 | |
47 |
SAVARD, Philibert |
avant 20 avr 2014 | I19695 | |
48 |
SAVARD, René |
avant 20 avr 2014 | I19703 | |
49 |
SAVARD, Thomas-Louis |
avant 20 avr 2014 | I19701 | |
50 |
SAVARD, Ulysse |
avant 20 avr 2014 | I19699 |
Résultats 1 à 31 de 31
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LECLERC, Étiennette |
19 avr 1715 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6753 |
2 |
LUPIEN, Jeanne |
19 avr 1836 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3304 |
3 |
GAGNON, Geneviève |
19 avr 1847 | I919 | |
4 |
GAGNON, Thédore |
19 avr 1858 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55800 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Émilie |
19 avr 1888 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74091 |
6 |
CAMIRÉ, Alexis |
19 avr 1890 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12260 |
7 |
PINARD, Étienne |
19 avr 1894 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32785 |
8 |
CLOUTIER, Louis |
19 avr 1895 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79896 |
9 |
DUPUIS, Lionel |
19 avr 1910 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73922 |
10 |
DUPUIS, Arline |
19 avr 1918 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77579 |
11 |
BOUCHARD, Marie Herméline |
19 avr 1920 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68724 |
12 |
GIRARD, Clarisse |
19 avr 1920 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23968 |
13 |
TREMBLAY, Georges |
19 avr 1926 | Rivière-du-Loup,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65605 |
14 |
LABERGE, George |
après 18 avr 1928 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23938 |
15 |
LAMPRON, Edwidge |
19 avr 1932 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36685 |
16 |
VINCENT, Rita |
19 avr 1945 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10831 |
17 |
GERMAIN, Émile |
après 18 avr 1954 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76139 |
18 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Robert |
19 avr 1968 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22641 |
19 |
PICHÉ, Fabien |
19 avr 1974 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75584 |
20 |
BRODEUR, Jacqueline |
vers 19 avr 1992 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19736 |
21 |
COULOMBE, Phélir |
après 18 avr 1993 | La Doré,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38570 |
22 |
MARCHAND, Denis |
19 avr 1997 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19725 |
23 |
ST-GERMAIN, Roger |
vers 19 avr 2003 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20342 |
24 |
LECLERC, René |
19 avr 2007 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23488 |
25 |
HARVEY, Réal |
19 avr 2013 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63868 |
26 |
DUPUIS, Gérald |
19 avr 2014 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19893 |
27 |
HARVEY, Simone |
après 18 avr 2017 | Saint-Irénée,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63117 |
28 |
DESAULNIERS, Simone |
19 avr 2019 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18488 |
29 |
DUPUIS, Adrienne |
19 avr 2019 | Rouyn-Noranda,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42491 |
30 |
WILLARD, Joan |
19 avr 2021 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41327 |
31 |
PROVENCHER, Réjean |
19 avr 2024 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10353 |
Résultats 1 à 32 de 32
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SAUVAGEAU, Alexis
MARTIN, Marguerite-Marie |
19 avr 1694 | Deschambault-Grondines,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10993 I10994 |
2 |
ROBITAILLE, Romain
DROLET, Marie-Josephte |
19 avr 1751 | L'Ancienne-Lorette,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40292 I40293 |
3 |
TREMBLAY, Guillaume René
MARTEL, Marie-Anne |
19 avr 1779 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11833 I11834 |
4 |
BÉLAND, Jean-Baptiste
LUPIEN, Adélaïde |
19 avr 1830 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20096 I20095 |
5 |
DESFOSSÉS-ST-LOUIS, Jean-Baptiste
BABINEAU, Euphrosine |
19 avr 1836 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15327 I77768 |
6 |
CHARTRÉ, Joseph
CLOUTIER, Marie-Rosa |
19 avr 1852 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60979 I5506 |
7 |
HARVEY, Ferdinand
PARADIS, Euphémie Alphonsine |
19 avr 1864 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24315 I24316 |
8 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Joseph
PINARD, Délima |
19 avr 1887 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37258 I37256 |
9 |
HORION, Alfred
LAMBERT, Malvina |
19 avr 1887 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25675 I31386 |
10 |
ROY, Zéphirin
DUBUC, Virginie |
19 avr 1887 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32166 I15496 |
11 |
GRAVEL, Pamphile
HARVEY, Alphonsine |
19 avr 1898 | Tadoussac,La Haute-Côte-Nord,Côte-Nord,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47836 I47835 |
12 |
LETENDRE, Joseph Stanislas
LUPIEN, Agnès |
19 avr 1898 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2140 I2137 |
13 |
PETITCLERC, Evariste
AUDET, Diana |
19 avr 1900 | Saint-Alban,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9035 I9034 |
14 |
DUPUIS, François-Honoré
LABELLE, Marie-Louise |
19 avr 1909 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20642 I20643 |
15 |
PILOTE, Ludger
BOILY, Eugénie |
19 avr 1909 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55456 I55457 |
16 |
BOURASSA, Jean-Baptiste
BEAUPRÉ, Georgianna |
19 avr 1910 | Adams,Berkshire,MASSACHUSETTS,ÉTATS-UNIS | I8882 I8893 |
17 |
DUVAL, Philias
BOURGEOIS, Amanda |
19 avr 1910 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6426 I6424 |
18 |
VINCENT, Majorique
PROULX, Angéline |
19 avr 1915 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10818 I10819 |
19 |
TREMBLAY, Joseph-Hector
HARVEY, Joséphine |
19 avr 1920 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68945 I68944 |
20 |
LAPLANTE, Zéphir
DUPERRON, Amanda |
19 avr 1922 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17351 I17352 |
21 |
HOULE, Bruno
THERRIEN, Antonia |
19 avr 1927 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16234 I16233 |
22 |
PROULX, Georges
GIRARD, Marie-Anne |
19 avr 1927 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28137 I28799 |
23 |
TRUDEL, Lucien
PRINCE, Marie-Rose |
19 avr 1927 | Sainte-Eulalie,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61993 I61994 |
24 |
OUELLET, Roméo
HARVEY, Rose Hélène |
19 avr 1928 | Saint-André-du-Lac-Saint-Jean,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24127 I24123 |
25 |
JULIEN, Roland
FOURNIER, Hélène |
19 avr 1933 | Metabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51658 I51657 |
26 |
BOUCHER, Cléophas Lionel
DUPUIS, Mélanie |
19 avr 1937 | Ottawa,ONTARIO,CANADA | I77633 I77632 |
27 |
MORRISSETTE, Viateur
VINCENT, Simonne |
19 avr 1939 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3442 I3444 |
28 |
VILLENEUVE, Raymond
HARVEY, Lucille |
19 avr 1939 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47716 I47705 |
29 |
GAUDREAULT, Albert
BOUCHARD, Thérèse |
19 avr 1954 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38806 I38805 |
30 |
LECLERC, Jules H.
FORTIN, Yvonne |
19 avr 1954 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43468 I52726 |
31 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Hector
CÔTÉ, Gaétane |
19 avr 1957 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78099 I78100 |
32 |
LEBLANC, Réjean
OUELLET, Angèle |
19 avr 1965 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14181 I14177 |
Résultats 1 à 2 de 2
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JUTRAS, Pierre-Joseph |
19 avr 1818 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2171 |
2 |
LEMAY, Rolland |
19 avr 1964 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60709 |
Résultats 1 à 2 de 2
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LUPIEN, Welley |
19 avr 1978 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11218 |
2 |
LUPIEN, William |
19 avr 1978 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11217 |