Résultats 1 à 50 de 55
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
POIRIER, Jean-Baptiste |
2 avr 1682 | Beaubassin,Acadie,NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE,CANADA | I39300 |
2 |
LAMPRON-LACHARITÉ, Madeleine |
2 avr 1762 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32742 |
3 |
DESBIENS, Étienne |
2 avr 1772 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32793 |
4 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Louis |
vers 2 avr 1782 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74309 |
5 |
LACHARITÉ, Marie Marguerite |
2 avr 1803 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21035 |
6 |
DÉZIEL-LABRÊCHE, François-Xavier |
2 avr 1807 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75014 |
7 |
MARCIL, François David |
2 avr 1810 | Pierrefonds,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69688 |
8 |
LUPIEN, Marguerite |
2 avr 1823 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8273 |
9 |
HARVEY, Mathilde |
2 avr 1827 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41193 |
10 |
DUPUIS, Louis |
2 avr 1833 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64812 |
11 |
HARVEY, Louise |
2 avr 1841 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47761 |
12 |
HARVEY, Marie-Artimise |
vers 2 avr 1841 | I54560 | |
13 |
PAQUETTE, Joseph |
2 avr 1845 | I9888 | |
14 |
MC MAHON, Owen |
2 avr 1852 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6000 |
15 |
HOULE, Délia |
2 avr 1858 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16385 |
16 |
BOUCHARD, Ephrem |
2 avr 1863 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46752 |
17 |
LUPIEN, Georgina-Édouardina |
2 avr 1865 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60846 |
18 |
GILBERT, Émilie |
2 avr 1868 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33186 |
19 |
DUPUIS, Clara |
2 avr 1873 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74195 |
20 |
DUPUIS, Adam |
2 avr 1875 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75446 |
21 |
NOURRY, Donat |
2 avr 1875 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25663 |
22 |
GAUDET, Henri |
2 avr 1881 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14771 |
23 |
POUDRIER, Lucia |
2 avr 1884 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27276 |
24 |
LUPIEN, Marie-Anne |
2 avr 1887 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7483 |
25 |
HARVEY, Delvina |
2 avr 1891 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49152 |
26 |
BLANCHETTE, Oscar |
2 avr 1896 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31808 |
27 |
LEMAIRE, Aurore |
2 avr 1897 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28410 |
28 |
BELLANCEAU, Clara |
2 avr 1898 | Boston,MASSACHUSETTS,ÉTATS-UNIS | I64008 |
29 |
LACHARITÉ, Léonie |
2 avr 1901 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36132 |
30 |
BLANCHETTE, Alma-Rose |
2 avr 1902 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38345 |
31 |
BLANCHETTE, Louise |
2 avr 1902 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37082 |
32 |
PINARD, Raoul |
2 avr 1905 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32160 |
33 |
LUPIEN, Edmond |
2 avr 1908 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73925 |
34 |
KULA, Anna Eunifa |
2 avr 1910 | Manchester,Hillsborough,NEW HAMPSHIRE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I31986 |
35 |
ST-LAURENT, Paul |
2 avr 1910 | I65801 | |
36 |
JUTRAS, Judith |
2 avr 1912 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3653 |
37 |
FOURNIER, Louis-Paul |
2 avr 1913 | Saint-Albert,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1405 |
38 |
HARVEY, Annette |
2 avr 1913 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63112 |
39 |
PINARD, Alice |
2 avr 1913 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34941 |
40 |
BOUCHARD, Joseph-Xavier |
2 avr 1914 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30936 |
41 |
ST-YVES, Paul-Émile |
2 avr 1915 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76311 |
42 |
BLANCHETTE, Lucille |
2 avr 1920 | I42980 | |
43 |
BOURGEOIS, Joseph Laurent |
2 avr 1923 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80677 |
44 |
MARCHAND, Paul-Émile |
2 avr 1923 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20827 |
45 |
DUGUAY, Léopold-René |
2 avr 1924 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17111 |
46 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Ange |
2 avr 1924 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1811 |
47 |
CHAMPAGNE, Émile |
2 avr 1925 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32712 |
48 |
HARVEY, Louis-Arthur |
2 avr 1929 | Saint-Nazaire,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24396 |
49 |
MARCOTTE, Denise |
2 avr 1932 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21193 |
50 |
DESCHÊNES, Renald |
2 avr 1935 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26113 |
Résultats 1 à 39 de 39
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
POIRIER, Jean-Baptiste |
2 avr 1682 | Beaubassin,Acadie,NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE,CANADA | I39300 |
2 |
DE CARUFEL, Ursule |
2 avr 1730 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I430 |
3 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Louise |
2 avr 1761 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80358 |
4 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Louis |
2 avr 1782 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74309 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Elizabeth |
2 avr 1789 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1106 |
6 |
LACHARITÉ, Marie Marguerite |
2 avr 1803 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21035 |
7 |
DÉZIEL-LABRÊCHE, François-Xavier |
2 avr 1807 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75014 |
8 |
LUPIEN, Marguerite |
2 avr 1823 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8273 |
9 |
LIÉVAIN, Marguerite |
2 avr 1826 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51224 |
10 |
HARVEY, Mathilde |
2 avr 1827 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41193 |
11 |
BÉRIAULT-BOISCLAIR, Octave |
2 avr 1830 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51072 |
12 |
DOUILLET, Anonyme |
2 avr 1830 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20814 |
13 |
DUPUIS, Louis |
2 avr 1833 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64812 |
14 |
BÉLAND, Thomas |
2 avr 1838 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60499 |
15 |
MARCOTTE, Élisabeth |
2 avr 1842 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56702 |
16 |
LUPIEN, Marguerite |
2 avr 1846 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3576 |
17 |
LAMPRON, Hélène |
2 avr 1861 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58542 |
18 |
HARVEY, Hector |
2 avr 1865 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40773 |
19 |
LUPIEN, Georgina-Édouardina |
2 avr 1865 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60846 |
20 |
RENÉ, Alfred |
2 avr 1866 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80042 |
21 |
DUPUIS, Adam |
2 avr 1875 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75446 |
22 |
POUDRIER, Lucia |
2 avr 1884 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27276 |
23 |
HARVEY, Eugénie Ernestine |
2 avr 1885 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25350 |
24 |
CÔTÉ, Cécile |
2 avr 1889 | Le Bic,Rimouski,Rimouski-Neigette,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76662 |
25 |
LABERGE, François-Xavier |
2 avr 1890 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55880 |
26 |
FLEURANT, Aldéa |
2 avr 1895 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36100 |
27 |
DUPUIS, Corona |
2 avr 1897 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5600 |
28 |
BOULANGER, Dora |
2 avr 1898 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56516 |
29 |
LACHARITÉ, Léonie |
2 avr 1901 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36132 |
30 |
HARVEY, Louis Philippe |
2 avr 1903 | Lac-Bouchette,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53337 |
31 |
FRÉCHETTE, Gertrude Florentine |
2 avr 1905 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25428 |
32 |
PINARD, Raoul |
2 avr 1905 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32160 |
33 |
MARCOTTE, Paul |
2 avr 1908 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32340 |
34 |
LEMIRE, Cécile |
2 avr 1911 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39976 |
35 |
BOUCHARD, Joseph-Xavier |
2 avr 1914 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30936 |
36 |
DESCHÊNES, Renald |
2 avr 1935 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26113 |
37 |
MALTAIS, Benoît |
2 avr 1935 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51883 |
38 |
BOUDREAU, Monique |
2 avr 1958 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28217 |
39 |
DUBUC, Carole |
2 avr 1960 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1853 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 52
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GAGNON, Jean |
2 avr 1670 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11801 |
2 |
LABERGE, Robert |
2 avr 1712 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2579 |
3 |
PÉPIN, Sire Pierre |
vers 2 avr 1722 | I3278 | |
4 |
PERRON, Marie Madeleine |
2 avr 1736 | Neuville,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40237 |
5 |
COUTANCINEAU, Jean-Baptiste |
2 avr 1791 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6209 |
6 |
FOUCAULT-LEMIRE, Josephte |
2 avr 1809 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62849 |
7 |
TESSIER, François |
2 avr 1812 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11894 |
8 |
LACHARITÉ, Jean-Baptiste |
2 avr 1820 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80047 |
9 |
DOUILLET, Anonyme |
2 avr 1830 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20814 |
10 |
DANEAU, Élisabeth-Isabelle |
2 avr 1840 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60998 |
11 |
LAPLANTE, Marguerite |
2 avr 1861 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79974 |
12 |
DUPONT, Marie |
2 avr 1875 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13871 |
13 |
BOIS, Rose-de-Lima |
2 avr 1891 | Sainte-Brigitte-de-Laval,La Jacques-Cartier,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25180 |
14 |
LUPIEN, Rachel Thérèse |
2 avr 1892 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7305 |
15 |
COCHRANE, Joseph |
avant 3 avr 1901 | I8280 | |
16 |
BISSONNETTE, Delphine |
2 avr 1905 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6356 |
17 |
DUPUIS, Honoré |
2 avr 1906 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64689 |
18 |
ST-GERMAIN, Exilda |
2 avr 1907 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1607 |
19 |
LAPLANTE, Émérance |
2 avr 1910 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17380 |
20 |
JUTRAS, Madeleine |
2 avr 1917 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9307 |
21 |
DUPUIS, Aimé-Gérard |
2 avr 1918 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75534 |
22 |
CLOUTIER, Eulalie |
2 avr 1931 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16638 |
23 |
HARVEY, Adélard |
2 avr 1936 | Saint-Nazaire,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54740 |
24 |
LANGLOIS, Joseph Alphonse |
2 avr 1942 | Manchester,Hillsborough,NEW HAMPSHIRE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I31912 |
25 |
LIZOTTE, Ephrem |
2 avr 1950 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48588 |
26 |
RODRIGUE, Angélina |
2 avr 1951 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11139 |
27 |
SMITH, Victoire |
2 avr 1958 | I9589 | |
28 |
BOURGEOIS, Hortense |
2 avr 1966 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5330 |
29 |
DUPUIS, Albanisse |
2 avr 1987 | I23837 | |
30 |
PROVENCHER, Réal |
2 avr 1987 | I15907 | |
31 |
ALLARD, Dosithée |
2 avr 1991 | Lebel-sur-Quévillon,Nord-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25305 |
32 |
VOULIGNY, Gilles |
2 avr 1991 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5851 |
33 |
LEMAY, Jeannette |
2 avr 2009 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23486 |
34 |
BERGERON, Omer |
2 avr 2010 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22428 |
35 |
DION, Paul-Émile |
2 avr 2010 | Baie-Comeau,Manicouagan,Côte-Nord,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39101 |
36 |
HARVEY, Lise |
2 avr 2012 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54260 |
37 |
ROUSSEAU, Johanne |
2 avr 2012 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75351 |
38 |
BERGERON, Jeanne-Mance |
2 avr 2016 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1583 |
39 |
PROULX, Georgette |
2 avr 2016 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29450 |
40 |
BOURASSA, Réal |
2 avr 2017 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33003 |
41 |
CÔTÉ, Denis |
avant 3 avr 2017 | I36198 | |
42 |
GOULET, Louis-Marie |
2 avr 2017 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I618 |
43 |
HARVEY, Colette |
2 avr 2017 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63703 |
44 |
LÉPINE, Claire |
2 avr 2018 | Joliette,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36109 |
45 |
PROULX, Thérèse |
2 avr 2019 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42095 |
46 |
GAGNON, Denis |
avant 3 avr 2020 | I54698 | |
47 |
HARVEY, Jean-Luc |
avant 3 avr 2020 | I54684 | |
48 |
BOUCHARD, Hélène |
2 avr 2021 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67918 |
49 |
HARVEY, Hermann |
2 avr 2021 | Lévis,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63360 |
50 |
HUBERT, Mariette |
avant 3 avr 2021 | I26055 |
Résultats 1 à 39 de 39
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LACHARITÉ, Marie-Josephte |
2 avr 1717 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I365 |
2 |
PÉPIN, Sire Pierre |
2 avr 1722 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3278 |
3 |
HOUDE, Marie-Françoise |
2 avr 1757 | Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly,Lotbinière,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33202 |
4 |
PELLETIER, Louise |
2 avr 1833 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4455 |
5 |
CÔTÉ, Marguerite |
2 avr 1870 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1479 |
6 |
CÔTÉ, Vincentine |
2 avr 1885 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57629 |
7 |
ORION-CHAMPAGNE, David Antoine |
2 avr 1887 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18253 |
8 |
HARVEY, Alexina-Diana |
2 avr 1890 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55805 |
9 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Alida |
2 avr 1892 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79786 |
10 |
BOUCHARD, Georges Boniface |
2 avr 1901 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30684 |
11 |
DUPUIS, Elzéar-Magnus |
2 avr 1902 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73966 |
12 |
BIRON, Florida |
2 avr 1909 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27645 |
13 |
ROUSSEAU, Célina |
2 avr 1909 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57524 |
14 |
CÔTÉ, Siméon |
2 avr 1918 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38562 |
15 |
PROULX, Georgianna |
2 avr 1935 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11411 |
16 |
JUTRAS, Camille |
2 avr 1938 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15939 |
17 |
LAPLANTE, Georges-Émile |
après 1 avr 1942 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2889 |
18 |
LAMPRON, Eulalie |
2 avr 1947 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35838 |
19 |
DANEAULT, Napoléon |
2 avr 1949 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27553 |
20 |
FECTEAU, Georgiana |
après 1 avr 1966 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81285 |
21 |
FAUCHER, Ronaldo |
2 avr 1981 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53321 |
22 |
JUTRAS, Romuald |
après 1 avr 1981 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14779 |
23 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Germain |
2 avr 1989 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3564 |
24 |
DAIGLE, Bernard |
2 avr 1989 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2159 |
25 |
MORIN, Antonio |
2 avr 1991 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67420 |
26 |
DUPUIS, Véronique |
2 avr 2002 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33868 |
27 |
BERGERON, Michel |
2 avr 2003 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5384 |
28 |
MICHAUD, Gilles |
2 avr 2009 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33703 |
29 |
DESCHÊNES, Hélène |
2 avr 2011 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3506 |
30 |
BERGERON, Antoinette |
2 avr 2012 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5266 |
31 |
DUPUIS, Irène |
après 1 avr 2014 | Granby,La Haute-Yamaska,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56847 |
32 |
FOREST, Thérèse |
2 avr 2016 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14518 |
33 |
LACOURSIÈRE, Simone |
2 avr 2016 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29294 |
34 |
PROVENCHER, Corinne |
2 avr 2016 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I709 |
35 |
ROBERT, Roland |
2 avr 2018 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29243 |
36 |
DUPUIS, Marie Thérèse |
2 avr 2022 | Richmond,Le Val-Saint-François,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5658 |
37 |
PROULX, Jeannine |
2 avr 2022 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I72603 |
38 |
PROVENCHER, Louisette |
2 avr 2022 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10352 |
39 |
VOYER, Roland |
après 1 avr 2022 | I18787 |
Résultats 1 à 15 de 15
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PATRY, Georges
BELLAY, Zoé |
2 avr 1852 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11705 I11706 |
2 |
GRANDMONT, Arthur
POIRIER, Monique |
2 avr 1883 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37436 I37435 |
3 |
HARVEY, Onésime
BILODEAU, Philomène |
2 avr 1883 | Saint-Gédéon,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38780 I67794 |
4 |
DESBIENS, Willie
HARVEY, Louise Laure |
2 avr 1894 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46200 I41110 |
5 |
LAVOIE, Alphé
ROUSSEAU, Amanda |
2 avr 1895 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47474 I47481 |
6 |
HOULE, Philias
LEVASSEUR, Yvonne |
2 avr 1929 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35214 I35215 |
7 |
RABOUIN, Joseph
PLOURDE, Cécile |
2 avr 1929 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76369 I76375 |
8 |
PILOTE, Aimé
SAVARD, Yvette |
2 avr 1934 | Saint-Ambroise,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61502 I61503 |
9 |
PLANTE, Oscar
HÉBERT, Marie-Berthe |
2 avr 1934 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I44795 I44794 |
10 |
PROVENCHER, Oscar
PROULX, Virginie |
2 avr 1934 | Saint-Samuel,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14048 I61479 |
11 |
CAMIRAND, Louis-Georges
LAMOTHE, Jeanne |
2 avr 1945 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41839 I41838 |
12 |
HARVEY, Robert
TREMBLAY, Marie-Blanche |
2 avr 1945 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74644 I74645 |
13 |
FLEURANT, Noël
DÉSOURDIE, Yolande |
2 avr 1956 | I32775 I32776 | |
14 |
HARVEY, Hercule
GAGNON, Éliette |
2 avr 1956 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43169 I43170 |
15 |
ENGLISH, Donald L.
LETENDRE, Dorothy Anna |
2 avr 1976 | Manchester,Hillsborough,NEW HAMPSHIRE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I31977 I31965 |
Résultats 1 à 8 de 8
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RENÉ, Alexis |
2 avr 1866 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17511 |
2 |
HARVEY, Jean |
2 avr 1885 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20354 |
3 |
HARVEY, André |
2 avr 1890 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40974 |
4 |
BOUCHARD, Néré |
2 avr 1901 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2723 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Maurice |
2 avr 1902 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64364 |
6 |
SENNEVILLE, Adélard |
2 avr 1925 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6316 |
7 |
LEFEBVRE, René |
2 avr 1940 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23514 |
8 |
HORION, Xavier |
2 avr 1947 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25676 |