Résultats 1 à 50 de 50
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOMPIERRE, Catherine |
20 avr 1673 | Sainte-Famille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40321 |
2 |
MENEUX-CHATEAUNEUF, Françoise |
20 avr 1676 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9487 |
3 |
DUPUIS, Jean-François |
20 avr 1707 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1152 |
4 |
LUPIEN-LAFRENIÈRE, Marie-Joseph |
20 avr 1733 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4170 |
5 |
BOIS, Jean-Marie |
20 avr 1746 | La Pocatière,Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8963 |
6 |
LEMIRE, Jeanne |
20 avr 1748 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79077 |
7 |
DUPUIS, Jean-Baptiste |
20 avr 1749 | Saint-Maurice,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1999 |
8 |
JUTRAS, Joseph |
20 avr 1761 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18912 |
9 |
DÉFOSSÉ, François |
20 avr 1771 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15302 |
10 |
DESBIENS, Julie |
20 avr 1774 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2735 |
11 |
JUTRAS, Louis |
20 avr 1790 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3747 |
12 |
LEMIRE, Pierre |
20 avr 1800 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77951 |
13 |
LACHARITÉ-LAMPRON, Augustin |
20 avr 1806 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21006 |
14 |
LUPIEN, Émilie |
20 avr 1811 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71130 |
15 |
CLOUTIER, Adolphe |
20 avr 1823 | I74251 | |
16 |
PERRON, Louise Éloïse |
20 avr 1824 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41059 |
17 |
MOREL, Hélène |
20 avr 1833 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21344 |
18 |
LEFEBVRE, Octave |
20 avr 1837 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23529 |
19 |
RENÉ, Flore |
20 avr 1839 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57729 |
20 |
LAFORCE, Hercule |
20 avr 1852 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29152 |
21 |
SINCLAIR, Célina |
20 avr 1852 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17440 |
22 |
BEAULAC, Odélie |
20 avr 1863 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2463 |
23 |
BUSSIÈRE, Jean |
20 avr 1872 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74207 |
24 |
DUPUIS, Edmond |
20 avr 1874 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19730 |
25 |
DUPUIS, Odilon |
20 avr 1875 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75452 |
26 |
CARON, Louise-Philomène |
vers 20 avr 1876 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60356 |
27 |
DUBUC, Ernest |
20 avr 1886 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15409 |
28 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Marie-Anne |
20 avr 1887 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79790 |
29 |
BERGERON, Joseph-Edmond |
20 avr 1898 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26614 |
30 |
DANEAU, Rosario |
20 avr 1900 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7168 |
31 |
DUPUIS, Irenée |
20 avr 1903 | Saint-Victor,Robert-Cliche,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63068 |
32 |
DUSSAULT, Yvonne |
20 avr 1907 | Lauzon,Lévis,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40647 |
33 |
PEDNEAULT, Éléonore |
20 avr 1910 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49061 |
34 |
BÉLANGER, Mirilda |
20 avr 1911 | Saint-Louis-de-Gonzague,Les Etchemins,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39187 |
35 |
PINARD, Robert |
20 avr 1911 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31305 |
36 |
SAVARD, Ulysse |
20 avr 1911 | Saint-Méthode,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19699 |
37 |
CAMIRAND, Germaine |
20 avr 1912 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1566 |
38 |
DUPUIS, Aurella |
20 avr 1912 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26277 |
39 |
MÉNARD, Gérard |
20 avr 1913 | I42587 | |
40 |
LUPIEN, Marie-Irène-Sicile |
20 avr 1914 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73908 |
41 |
GIRARD, Laure |
20 avr 1915 | I77677 | |
42 |
GAGNON, Ozanne |
20 avr 1916 | Saint-François-de-Sales,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68821 |
43 |
LECLERC, Omer-Lucien |
20 avr 1916 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27629 |
44 |
BOURASSA, Gilberte |
20 avr 1920 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6002 |
45 |
HARVEY, Horace |
20 avr 1920 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47293 |
46 |
DUBÉ, Anonyme |
20 avr 1930 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29660 |
47 |
RAICHE, René |
20 avr 1930 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16352 |
48 |
LECLERC, Léo-Paul |
20 avr 1934 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5102 |
49 |
BOUDREAULT, Clairette |
20 avr 1936 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48803 |
50 |
HARVEY, Rolande |
20 avr 1949 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2598 |
Résultats 1 à 31 de 31
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JUTRAS, Louise |
20 avr 1721 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19000 |
2 |
COTTRET, Jean-Baptiste |
20 avr 1727 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15263 |
3 |
BOIS, Jean-Marie |
20 avr 1746 | La Pocatière,Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8963 |
4 |
LEMIRE, Jeanne |
20 avr 1748 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79077 |
5 |
JUTRAS, Joseph |
20 avr 1761 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18912 |
6 |
DÉFOSSÉ, François |
20 avr 1771 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15302 |
7 |
JUTRAS, Louis |
20 avr 1790 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3747 |
8 |
LEMIRE, Pierre |
20 avr 1800 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77951 |
9 |
JOYAL, Marie-Jeanne |
20 avr 1803 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56721 |
10 |
LACHARITÉ-LAMPRON, Augustin |
20 avr 1806 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21006 |
11 |
MOREL, Hélène |
20 avr 1833 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21344 |
12 |
BRASSARD, Christine |
20 avr 1847 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I82998 |
13 |
LAFORCE, Hercule |
20 avr 1852 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29152 |
14 |
BEAULAC, Philippe |
20 avr 1857 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21131 |
15 |
BEAULAC, Odélie |
20 avr 1863 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2463 |
16 |
DUVAL, Napoléon |
20 avr 1867 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37284 |
17 |
LAUZIÈRE, Marie |
20 avr 1869 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39842 |
18 |
DUPUIS, Edmond |
20 avr 1874 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19730 |
19 |
BERNIER, Georgina |
20 avr 1876 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68851 |
20 |
CARON, Louise-Philomène |
20 avr 1876 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60356 |
21 |
DUBUC, Ernest |
20 avr 1886 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15409 |
22 |
LEMIRE, Bibiane |
20 avr 1909 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78911 |
23 |
RAICHE, Jean-Paul |
20 avr 1912 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3510 |
24 |
LUPIEN, Marie-Irène-Sicile |
20 avr 1914 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73908 |
25 |
CÔTÉ, Maurice |
20 avr 1916 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16115 |
26 |
GAGNON, Ozanne |
20 avr 1916 | Saint-François-de-Sales,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68821 |
27 |
LECLERC, Omer-Lucien |
20 avr 1916 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27629 |
28 |
RAICHE, René |
20 avr 1930 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16352 |
29 |
LECLERC, Léo-Paul |
20 avr 1934 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5102 |
30 |
MALTAIS, Micheline |
20 avr 1939 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83189 |
31 |
FOUCAULT, Méléda |
20 avr 1990 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31332 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 71
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GAGNON, Mathurin |
20 avr 1690 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18917 |
2 |
MARCEAU, Louis |
20 avr 1753 | Saint-François-de-l'Île-d'Orléans,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79306 |
3 |
ROBIDAS-MANSEAU, Isabelle |
20 avr 1772 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6366 |
4 |
JUTRAS, Joseph |
vers 20 avr 1781 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19026 |
5 |
ST-LOUIS-LALLEMAND, Josephte |
20 avr 1797 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32738 |
6 |
LUPIEN, Joseph |
20 avr 1809 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18195 |
7 |
DUPUIS, Pierre |
20 avr 1810 | Saint-Pierre-les-Becquets,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5718 |
8 |
FRAPPIER, Antoine |
20 avr 1834 | Saint-Cuthbert,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74884 |
9 |
MARTEL, Marie-Anne |
20 avr 1840 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11834 |
10 |
LUPIEN, Jean |
20 avr 1843 | I72627 | |
11 |
JENNERY, Marie |
20 avr 1852 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35977 |
12 |
RENÉ, Marguerite |
20 avr 1853 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51240 |
13 |
ST-GERMAIN, Louis |
20 avr 1854 | I13328 | |
14 |
HARVEY, Léda |
20 avr 1874 | Laterrière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65617 |
15 |
JUTRAS, Reine |
20 avr 1877 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22007 |
16 |
HARVEY, Honorine |
20 avr 1884 | Metabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41040 |
17 |
DUPUIS, Magloire |
vers 20 avr 1899 | I69922 | |
18 |
BOURGEOIS, Jean |
20 avr 1903 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33525 |
19 |
ROUSSEAU, Onésime |
20 avr 1906 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1047 |
20 |
THERRIEN, Calixte |
20 avr 1906 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6385 |
21 |
GAUTHIER, Élize |
20 avr 1911 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65846 |
22 |
BOUCHARD, Wenceslas |
20 avr 1912 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49129 |
23 |
MARCOTTE, Norbert |
20 avr 1912 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9986 |
24 |
ST-GERMAIN, Charles |
20 avr 1916 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45608 |
25 |
LABERGE, Marie Delphine |
20 avr 1923 | Normandin,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1482 |
26 |
FORTIN, Jules |
20 avr 1927 | Val-Jalbert,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68732 |
27 |
PELLETIER, Sigefroid |
20 avr 1935 | Southbridge,Worcester,MASSACHUSETTS,ÉTATS-UNIS | I41952 |
28 |
BEAULAC, Jérôme |
20 avr 1940 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6257 |
29 |
CÔTÉ, Adolphe |
20 avr 1940 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3552 |
30 |
CÔTÉ, Agnès |
20 avr 1940 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30056 |
31 |
FORTIN, Albert |
20 avr 1940 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2012 |
32 |
BOUCHARD, Thomas |
20 avr 1942 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2681 |
33 |
BERGERON, Eugénie |
20 avr 1946 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16999 |
34 |
GRENIER, Édouardina |
20 avr 1949 | I14339 | |
35 |
CHAREST, B. Séraphin |
20 avr 1950 | Manchester,Hillsborough,NEW HAMPSHIRE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I31920 |
36 |
PROULX, Ernest |
20 avr 1953 | Mont-Laurier,Antoine-Labelle,Laurentides,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23224 |
37 |
GIRARD, Maurice |
20 avr 1973 | I3745 | |
38 |
HARVEY, Joseph |
20 avr 1973 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47811 |
39 |
HARVEY, Marie |
20 avr 1974 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49133 |
40 |
LUPIEN, Andromaque |
20 avr 1979 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5045 |
41 |
PÉTRIN, François |
20 avr 1979 | I43285 | |
42 |
DUPUIS, Anatole |
20 avr 1992 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8878 |
43 |
VINCENT, Simon |
20 avr 1993 | I26410 | |
44 |
HARVEY, Wenceslas |
20 avr 2001 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48952 |
45 |
LAMOTHE, Pierre |
20 avr 2001 | Victoriaville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23264 |
46 |
GOUIN, Madeleine |
20 avr 2005 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Laval,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5980 |
47 |
BLANCHET, Jean Guy |
avant 21 avr 2006 | I20350 | |
48 |
LUPIEN, Gertrude |
avant 21 avr 2006 | I23699 | |
49 |
KULA, Anna Eunifa |
20 avr 2008 | Manchester,Hillsborough,NEW HAMPSHIRE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I31986 |
50 |
BERGERON, Laurette |
avant 21 avr 2011 | I63768 |
Résultats 1 à 33 de 33
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROBIDAS-MANSEAU, Isabelle |
20 avr 1772 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6366 |
2 |
JUTRAS, Joseph |
20 avr 1781 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19026 |
3 |
RUEL, Barnabé |
20 avr 1844 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40362 |
4 |
MIGNEAULT, Julie |
20 avr 1857 | I30594 | |
5 |
BOURGEOIS, Étienne |
20 avr 1865 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50967 |
6 |
GILBERT, Émilie |
20 avr 1868 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33186 |
7 |
RENÉ, Josephte |
20 avr 1868 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36084 |
8 |
SICARD, Élizabeth |
20 avr 1872 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74337 |
9 |
DUPUIS, Amable |
20 avr 1883 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74130 |
10 |
BEAULAC, Alexina |
20 avr 1884 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21355 |
11 |
GÉLINAS, Geneviève |
20 avr 1887 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37084 |
12 |
JULIEN, Caroline |
20 avr 1887 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26772 |
13 |
DUPUIS, Wilfrid |
20 avr 1903 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73961 |
14 |
FLEURENT, Elphège |
20 avr 1904 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28248 |
15 |
BISSON, Délina |
vers 20 avr 1906 | Ham-Nord,Les Sources,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37179 |
16 |
LAPLANTE, Jean Marie |
20 avr 1909 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14833 |
17 |
PROULX, Philomène |
20 avr 1951 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57624 |
18 |
BOUCHER, Joseph |
20 avr 1970 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28620 |
19 |
DUBÉ, Gérard |
20 avr 1970 | Saint-Jean-Port-Joli,L'Islet,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65975 |
20 |
HARVEY, Marie |
vers 20 avr 1972 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11730 |
21 |
VINCENT, Marie-Rose |
20 avr 1979 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13982 |
22 |
ALLARD, Clément |
20 avr 1989 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5228 |
23 |
MALTAIS, Antoinette |
20 avr 2002 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71632 |
24 |
HARVEY, Rolande |
20 avr 2007 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81399 |
25 |
BERGERON, Blanche-Yvonne |
20 avr 2013 | Lac-Bouchette,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73816 |
26 |
LECLERC, Raymonde |
20 avr 2013 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43482 |
27 |
CARON, Jean-Guy |
20 avr 2019 | Victoriaville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42494 |
28 |
MORISSETTE, Lisette |
20 avr 2019 | Victoriaville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8390 |
29 |
HARVEY, Armand |
20 avr 2024 | Saint-Hubert,Longueuil,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17589 |
30 |
HARVEY, Daniel |
20 avr 2024 | Hébertville,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53234 |
31 |
HARVEY, Julie |
20 avr 2024 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81936 |
32 |
THÉRIAULT, Jacques |
20 avr 2024 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66624 |
33 |
VINCENT, Madeleine |
20 avr 2024 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4762 |
Résultats 1 à 29 de 29
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HERVET, Gabriel
DELORME, Marguerite |
20 avr 1654 | Blois,Loir-et-Cher,Centre-Val de Loire,FRANCE | I1380 I66029 |
2 |
DUPUIS, Pierre
LAVAUTTE-SICARD, Geneviève |
20 avr 1779 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4613 I4614 |
3 |
BABINEAU, François
RATTIER, Cécile |
20 avr 1795 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39291 I39292 |
4 |
DARGIS-DESROSIERS, Louis
GRONDIN, Angélique |
20 avr 1801 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78705 I78706 |
5 |
MARION, Antoine
L'HEUREUX, Amable |
20 avr 1819 | Batiscan,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56195 I56196 |
6 |
TREMBLAY, Étienne
LALANCETTE, Léocadie |
20 avr 1857 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19802 I19805 |
7 |
BÉLAND, Pierre
BARIL, Célina |
20 avr 1868 | Sainte-Ursule,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75889 I75911 |
8 |
TREMBLAY, Thomas
BELLAY, Émélie |
20 avr 1874 | Saint-Siméon,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46395 I46396 |
9 |
HARVEY, Onésime
TURCOTTE, Célina |
20 avr 1896 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34722 I34723 |
10 |
BOLDUC, Clet-Antoine
HARVEY, Mathilda |
20 avr 1903 | Bagotville,La Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I82993 I82992 |
11 |
GUÈVREMONT, Joseph
GUÈVREMONT, Eugénie |
20 avr 1903 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51405 I51406 |
12 |
HARVEY, Philippe
SASSEVILLE, Albertine |
20 avr 1903 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48228 I48229 |
13 |
LUPIEN, Antoine
LAFORME, Émelina |
20 avr 1903 | Grand-Mère,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8014 I8032 |
14 |
BEAULAC, Roméo
DIONNE, Éveline |
20 avr 1909 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21396 I21397 |
15 |
GUÉVIN, Stanislas
CHAMPAGNE, Maria |
20 avr 1909 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34821 I34822 |
16 |
RENÉ, Philippe
PARENT, Marie-Anna |
20 avr 1909 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58512 I58511 |
17 |
ROUSSEAU, Adélard
LAROUCHE, Marie |
20 avr 1909 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55229 I55228 |
18 |
MALTAIS, Ulysse
BELLEY, Marie Hélène |
20 avr 1914 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69690 I67316 |
19 |
QUINTAL, François-Xavier
SMITH, Élisabeth |
20 avr 1914 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27207 I31517 |
20 |
LACHARITÉ, Ernest
LABARRE, Marie-Anne |
20 avr 1915 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17492 I17493 |
21 |
LAROUCHE, Xavier
BOUCHARD, Albertine |
20 avr 1924 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55241 I55242 |
22 |
BECK, Jean-Baptiste
DUBUC, Victorine |
20 avr 1927 | Guérin,Témiscamingue,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15502 I15500 |
23 |
LECLERC, Ferdiland
LAMBERT, Germaine |
20 avr 1927 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28730 I28731 |
24 |
ST-YVES, Nérée
LAMBERT, Cora |
20 avr 1927 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75585 I75586 |
25 |
BENOIT, Majorique
HOULE, Maria |
20 avr 1938 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59533 I59534 |
26 |
FORTIN, Roméo
GAGNON, Ozanne |
20 avr 1938 | Saint-François-de-Sales,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68820 I68821 |
27 |
CHAMBERLAND, Antoine-Gérald
BLAIS, Gisèle |
20 avr 1942 | Sherbrooke,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17968 I17811 |
28 |
DUBUC, Pierre
DUBÉ, Francine |
20 avr 1968 | La Pocatière,Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15641 I15642 |
29 |
RENÉ, Gérard
MC MAHON, Céline |
20 avr 1985 | I67875 I31495 |
Résultats 1 à 4 de 4
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LUPIEN, Joseph |
20 avr 1809 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18195 |
2 |
GILBERT, Joseph |
20 avr 1868 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18632 |
3 |
DUPUIS, David |
20 avr 1883 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62017 |
4 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Raymond |
20 avr 1967 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22359 |
Résultats 1 à 4 de 4
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BENOIT, Majorique |
20 avr 1938 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59533 |
2 |
CÔTÉ, Anatole |
20 avr 1946 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22386 |
3 |
LUPIEN, Pierrette |
20 avr 1979 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10922 |
4 |
HARVEY, Suzette |
20 avr 2023 | Val-Bélair,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24737 |