Résultats 1 à 50 de 59
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PÉPIN, Jean |
3 avr 1664 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3163 |
2 |
HUOT, Angélique |
3 avr 1715 | L'Ange-Gardien,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2552 |
3 |
COULOMBE, Marguerite |
3 avr 1740 | Saint-Laurent-de-l'île-d'Orléans,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40353 |
4 |
MORIN-BOUCHER, Geneviève |
3 avr 1743 | Saint-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud,Montmagny,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63806 |
5 |
CHARLAND, Charles |
3 avr 1746 | I8995 | |
6 |
TREMBLAY, Madeleine |
3 avr 1752 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66247 |
7 |
LEMYRE-GAUCHER, Marie-Louise |
3 avr 1756 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4168 |
8 |
HARVEY, Sébastien |
3 avr 1767 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11808 |
9 |
CÔTÉ, Marie-Madeleine |
3 avr 1774 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12469 |
10 |
GENDRON, Célestin |
3 avr 1803 | Berthierville,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69717 |
11 |
LUPIEN, Dominique |
3 avr 1812 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74946 |
12 |
BOUCHARD, Thomas Thadée |
3 avr 1816 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56201 |
13 |
DUVAL, Prudent |
3 avr 1828 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22845 |
14 |
JUTRAS, Adélaïde |
3 avr 1835 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18925 |
15 |
GRENIER, Justine |
3 avr 1849 | I2518 | |
16 |
LAVOIE, Raphaël |
3 avr 1850 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67320 |
17 |
LUPIEN, Pierre-Alexis |
3 avr 1850 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33137 |
18 |
FAUCHER, Daniel |
3 avr 1851 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57147 |
19 |
DAOUST, Sophie |
3 avr 1852 | L'Orignal,ONTARIO,CANADA | I65072 |
20 |
LUPIEN, Léonie-Victorine |
3 avr 1859 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32914 |
21 |
BEAULORIER, Victorine |
3 avr 1860 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15535 |
22 |
DUBUC, Évariste |
3 avr 1866 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15629 |
23 |
LEMIRE, Elvina |
3 avr 1868 | I6508 | |
24 |
FERRON, Louis-Thomas |
3 avr 1872 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71120 |
25 |
HARVEY, Alfred |
3 avr 1872 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20676 |
26 |
DUPUIS, Elzéma |
3 avr 1874 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26835 |
27 |
FLORENT, Arthur |
3 avr 1874 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20846 |
28 |
MATHIEU, Albertine |
3 avr 1874 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16994 |
29 |
LACHAPELLE, Olivine |
3 avr 1875 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41947 |
30 |
LUPIEN, Joseph-Arthur |
3 avr 1875 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75449 |
31 |
SAUVAGEAU, Paul |
3 avr 1876 | Saint-Stanislas,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22116 |
32 |
DUPUIS, Délima |
3 avr 1886 | Clarence Creek,ONTARIO,CANADA | I77738 |
33 |
HARVEY, Joseph |
3 avr 1890 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1304 |
34 |
HARVEY, Wilfrid |
3 avr 1891 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30437 |
35 |
GRONDIN, Mary Jeanne Eugenie |
3 avr 1892 | I63506 | |
36 |
PELLETIER, Arthur |
3 avr 1898 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29372 |
37 |
ALLARD, Bruno |
3 avr 1899 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28729 |
38 |
GIRARD, Ernest |
3 avr 1899 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68615 |
39 |
MALTAIS, Marie-Ernestine |
3 avr 1902 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83101 |
40 |
DUPUIS, René |
3 avr 1903 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17290 |
41 |
LAUZIÈRE, Rose-de-Lima |
3 avr 1904 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29710 |
42 |
THIVIERGE, Bernadette |
3 avr 1904 | I43726 | |
43 |
LAPLANTE, Alice |
3 avr 1907 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16016 |
44 |
ROY, Jean-Marie |
3 avr 1908 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1688 |
45 |
HARMEGNIES, Marguerite |
3 avr 1912 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55160 |
46 |
BEAULAC, Isidore |
3 avr 1913 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21321 |
47 |
LAMOTHE, Maurice |
3 avr 1913 | I41835 | |
48 |
BELLEROSE, Jeanne Lucienne |
3 avr 1916 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51061 |
49 |
JUTRAS, Marguerite |
3 avr 1918 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38070 |
50 |
HÉBERT, Émile |
3 avr 1919 | Kénogami,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79370 |
Résultats 1 à 37 de 37
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LEMYRE-GAUCHER, Marie-Louise |
3 avr 1756 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4168 |
2 |
LAMPRON-LACHARITÉ, Madeleine |
3 avr 1762 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32742 |
3 |
CÔTÉ, Marie-Madeleine |
3 avr 1774 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12469 |
4 |
GENDRON, Célestin |
3 avr 1803 | Berthierville,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69717 |
5 |
LUPIEN, Dominique |
3 avr 1812 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74946 |
6 |
LUPIEN, Pierre-Alexis |
3 avr 1850 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33137 |
7 |
FAUCHER, Daniel |
3 avr 1851 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57147 |
8 |
MC MAHON, Owen |
3 avr 1852 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6000 |
9 |
COCHRANE, Georgianna |
3 avr 1859 | Sainte-Brigitte-de-Laval,La Jacques-Cartier,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11202 |
10 |
GILBERT, Émilie |
3 avr 1868 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33186 |
11 |
DUPUIS, Clara |
3 avr 1873 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74195 |
12 |
DUPUIS, Elzéma |
3 avr 1874 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26835 |
13 |
FLORENT, Arthur |
3 avr 1874 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20846 |
14 |
LUPIEN, Joseph-Arthur |
3 avr 1875 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75449 |
15 |
NOURRY, Donat |
3 avr 1875 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25663 |
16 |
SAUVAGEAU, Paul |
3 avr 1876 | Saint-Stanislas,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22116 |
17 |
GAUDET, Henri |
3 avr 1881 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14771 |
18 |
GRONDIN, Mary Jeanne Eugenie |
3 avr 1892 | Waterville,Kennebec,MAINE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I63506 |
19 |
BLANCHETTE, Oscar |
3 avr 1896 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31808 |
20 |
PELLETIER, Arthur |
3 avr 1898 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29372 |
21 |
ALLARD, Bruno |
3 avr 1899 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28729 |
22 |
GIRARD, Ernest |
3 avr 1899 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68615 |
23 |
MALTAIS, Marie-Ernestine |
3 avr 1902 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83101 |
24 |
LAUZIÈRE, Rose-de-Lima |
3 avr 1904 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29710 |
25 |
LUPIEN, Edmond |
3 avr 1908 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73925 |
26 |
ROY, Jean-Marie |
3 avr 1908 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1688 |
27 |
DUPUIS, Paul-Émile |
3 avr 1910 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20530 |
28 |
JUTRAS, Judith |
3 avr 1912 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3653 |
29 |
PINARD, Alice |
3 avr 1913 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34941 |
30 |
BELLEROSE, Jeanne Lucienne |
3 avr 1916 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51061 |
31 |
JUTRAS, Marguerite |
vers 3 avr 1918 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38070 |
32 |
BOURGEOIS, Joseph Laurent |
3 avr 1923 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80677 |
33 |
DUGUAY, Léopold-René |
3 avr 1924 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17111 |
34 |
CHAMPAGNE, Émile |
3 avr 1925 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32712 |
35 |
COURCHESNE, Raymond |
3 avr 1934 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27074 |
36 |
CHAUVETTE, Yolande |
3 avr 1937 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17526 |
37 |
JUTRAS, Jean-Claude |
vers 3 avr 1939 | I38051 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 82
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALAIRE, Jean |
vers 3 avr 1673 | Sainte-Famille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11282 |
2 |
ROY, Guillaume |
3 avr 1743 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13506 |
3 |
HERVÉ, Marie-Renée |
3 avr 1764 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4645 |
4 |
FLEURY, Jean-Baptiste |
3 avr 1768 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2132 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Jacques |
3 avr 1806 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1104 |
6 |
HOUDE, Joseph |
3 avr 1817 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1977 |
7 |
HARVEY, Hyppolite |
3 avr 1827 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52411 |
8 |
LUPIEN, Jeanne |
3 avr 1836 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3304 |
9 |
NORMANDIN, Marie-Anne |
3 avr 1836 | Sainte-Geneviève-de-Batiscan,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69673 |
10 |
AUDET, Nicolas |
3 avr 1838 | Deschambault-Grondines,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1382 |
11 |
GOUDREAU, Suzanne |
avant 4 avr 1853 | I61398 | |
12 |
LUPIEN, Victoire |
3 avr 1862 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41466 |
13 |
PAYE, Émélie |
avant 4 avr 1872 | I72031 | |
14 |
MANY, Marguerite |
3 avr 1885 | Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu,Le Haut-Richelieu,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40655 |
15 |
RICHARD, Amand |
3 avr 1889 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1264 |
16 |
CHAREST, Élisabeth |
3 avr 1894 | I63630 | |
17 |
PROVENCHER, Elmire |
3 avr 1894 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68307 |
18 |
BEAULAC, Alice |
3 avr 1917 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23302 |
19 |
LUPIEN, Marcel |
3 avr 1918 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19933 |
20 |
SIMARD, Grace |
3 avr 1921 | I19215 | |
21 |
LUPIEN, Marie Germaine |
3 avr 1930 | Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66631 |
22 |
PARENT, Louis |
3 avr 1930 | Mandeville,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43590 |
23 |
ALLARD, Hyacinthe |
3 avr 1932 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18777 |
24 |
LAFOND, Dominique |
3 avr 1932 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1604 |
25 |
LAVOIE, Adéline |
3 avr 1934 | Manchester,Hillsborough,NEW HAMPSHIRE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I5923 |
26 |
DELESSE, Célestine |
3 avr 1941 | I71127 | |
27 |
HARVEY, Anna-Marie |
3 avr 1941 | L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47765 |
28 |
LAVOIE, Marie Luce Jessée |
3 avr 1941 | I41085 | |
29 |
VADNAIS, Malvina |
3 avr 1946 | Mandeville,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43591 |
30 |
ALIE, Anonyme |
3 avr 1960 | I5017 | |
31 |
FOURNIER, Angélina |
3 avr 1965 | Saint-Georges-de-Champlain,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2736 |
32 |
GIRARD, Henri |
3 avr 1976 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31910 |
33 |
TREMBLAY, Armand |
3 avr 1982 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46145 |
34 |
HOULE, Yvonne |
3 avr 1989 | I37583 | |
35 |
BÉLAND, Léopold |
3 avr 1990 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64130 |
36 |
COLLARD, Rose-Emma |
3 avr 2006 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53368 |
37 |
DESBIENS, Lucienne |
3 avr 2009 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54017 |
38 |
HARVEY, Jeannine |
3 avr 2010 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83088 |
39 |
BOUCHARD, Rose-Irma |
vers 3 avr 2012 | I71901 | |
40 |
VIGNEAULT, Jean-Yves |
avant 4 avr 2013 | I13762 | |
41 |
BAILLARGEON, Étiennette |
avant 4 avr 2014 | I12438 | |
42 |
BELLEMARE, Solange |
avant 4 avr 2014 | I19155 | |
43 |
HARVEY, Jeannine |
avant 4 avr 2014 | I19712 | |
44 |
BARIBEAU, André |
3 avr 2017 | Saint-Jérôme,La Rivière-du-Nord,Laurentides,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36193 |
45 |
DUPUIS, Gilles |
avant 4 avr 2017 | I32946 | |
46 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Andrée |
avant 4 avr 2017 | I32947 | |
47 |
GAUTHIER, Jeanne |
avant 4 avr 2017 | I32955 | |
48 |
GUAY, Gisèle |
avant 4 avr 2017 | I7079 | |
49 |
GUAY, Marcel |
avant 4 avr 2017 | I32930 | |
50 |
LANGELIER, Gérald |
avant 4 avr 2017 | I32956 |
Résultats 1 à 35 de 35
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GUERTIN, Placide |
3 avr 202 | La Visitation-de-l'Île-Dupas,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8865 |
2 |
ALAIRE, Jean |
3 avr 1673 | Sainte-Famille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11282 |
3 |
PERRON, Marie Madeleine |
3 avr 1736 | Neuville,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40237 |
4 |
FOUCAULT-LEMIRE, Josephte |
3 avr 1809 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62849 |
5 |
TESSIER, François |
3 avr 1812 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11894 |
6 |
CÔTÉ, Donat |
3 avr 1836 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22327 |
7 |
ALIE, Marie |
3 avr 1855 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6973 |
8 |
DUPUIS, Étiennette |
3 avr 1868 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74543 |
9 |
LUPIEN, Hylas |
3 avr 1871 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I823 |
10 |
CLOUTIER, Angélique |
3 avr 1880 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41964 |
11 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Anne |
3 avr 1886 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75464 |
12 |
LUPIEN, Rachel Thérèse |
3 avr 1892 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7305 |
13 |
FOUCAULT, Louis |
3 avr 1902 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78082 |
14 |
RENÉ, Parmélie |
3 avr 1906 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16906 |
15 |
HARVEY, Laura |
3 avr 1909 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46685 |
16 |
JUTRAS, Philomène |
3 avr 1914 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18615 |
17 |
JUTRAS, Madeleine |
3 avr 1917 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9307 |
18 |
SMITH, William |
3 avr 1917 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22017 |
19 |
DUPUIS, Aimé-Gérard |
3 avr 1918 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75534 |
20 |
CÔTÉ, Robert |
3 avr 1919 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9464 |
21 |
HARVEY, Louis Thadée |
3 avr 1934 | Saint-Urbain,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47785 |
22 |
HARVEY, Louise |
3 avr 1935 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47473 |
23 |
LAMBERT, Évariste |
3 avr 1939 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17059 |
24 |
THERRIEN, Évariste |
3 avr 1939 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14473 |
25 |
HARVEY, Léontine |
vers 3 avr 1941 | Val-d'Or,La Vallée-de-l'Or,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53492 |
26 |
ALIE, Anonyme |
3 avr 1960 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5017 |
27 |
PROULX, Hermann |
3 avr 1968 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71936 |
28 |
GAGNON, Henri |
3 avr 1971 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10515 |
29 |
SIMARD, Ovide |
3 avr 2004 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3319 |
30 |
COUTURE, Bernard |
3 avr 2006 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53427 |
31 |
ARSENAULT, Raymond |
3 avr 2008 | La Tuque,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76007 |
32 |
AUBÉ, Robert |
3 avr 2010 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19986 |
33 |
MOREAU, Jean-Guy |
3 avr 2010 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14428 |
34 |
CÔTÉ, Yves |
3 avr 2016 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42510 |
35 |
LEFEBVRE, Jacqueline |
3 avr 2018 | Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville,Longueuil,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65234 |
Résultats 1 à 16 de 16
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DAVENNE, Charles Jean-françois
DIEL, Marie-Josèphe |
3 avr 1780 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79145 I79144 |
2 |
VANASSE, Jean-Baptiste
DANIS, Josephte |
3 avr 1807 | I21701 I21702 | |
3 |
RENÉ, Victor
ORION-CHAMPAGNE, Marguerite Adélaïde |
3 avr 1837 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51417 I18886 |
4 |
FORTIN, Alfred
BOILY, Victoria |
3 avr 1870 | Metabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68816 I68817 |
5 |
CARON, Zéphirin
LAUZIÈRE, Hélène |
3 avr 1883 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58831 I58832 |
6 |
LAUZIÈRE, Hormisdas
JUTRAS, Monique |
3 avr 1883 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34877 I34876 |
7 |
LEFEBVRE, Joseph-Paul
DUPUIS, Vitaline |
3 avr 1897 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41261 I11140 |
8 |
FRAPPIER, Stanislas
AUDET, Marie-Anne |
3 avr 1899 | Lawrence,Essex,MASSACHUSETTS,ÉTATS-UNIS | I9018 I9017 |
9 |
GOUIN, Lorenzo
LEFEBVRE, Antoinette |
3 avr 1913 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23504 I23503 |
10 |
HARVEY, Louis
SYNNETT, Aurélie |
3 avr 1929 | Lac-au-Saumon,La Matapédia,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63131 I63132 |
11 |
PROULX, Éloi
BIRON, Marguerite Françoise |
3 avr 1929 | Saint-Elphège,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32486 I32487 |
12 |
BOUCHER, Arthur
DOUCET, Hortence |
3 avr 1934 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67395 I67396 |
13 |
BOURGEOIS, Albert
LAHAYE, Simonne |
3 avr 1934 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6450 I6452 |
14 |
OUELLET, Daniel
LAMOTHE, Eva |
3 avr 1934 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14166 I14169 |
15 |
FORTIN, Armand
HARVEY, Marie-Jeanne |
3 avr 1950 | Saint-Honoré,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24889 I2776 |
16 |
BLACKBURN, Laurier
MALTAIS, Ninive |
3 avr 1972 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81209 I82991 |
Résultats 1 à 6 de 6
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HARVEY, Pierre |
3 avr 1827 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1341 |
2 |
COCHRANE, Michel |
3 avr 1859 | Sainte-Brigitte-de-Laval,La Jacques-Cartier,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1245 |
3 |
DUPUIS, Louis |
3 avr 1873 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64812 |
4 |
LUPIEN, Antoine |
3 avr 1875 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7922 |
5 |
PINARD, Alfred |
3 avr 1913 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34942 |
6 |
GOUDREAULT, Jules Pierre |
3 avr 1961 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18657 |
Résultats 1 à 3 de 3
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COCHRANE, Michel |
3 avr 1901 | Beauport,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1245 |
2 |
HARVEY, Michel |
3 avr 2023 | Sherbrooke,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48907 |
3 |
VINCENT, Madeleine |
3 avr 2024 | Repentigny,L'Assomption,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4762 |