Résultats 1 à 50 de 54
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOUCHARD, François |
8 avr 1674 | Saint-Louis-de-Gonzague-du-Cap-Tourmente,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11654 |
2 |
LEROUX, Marie-Catherine |
8 avr 1691 | Batiscan,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6217 |
3 |
GAGNON, Marie-Agathe |
8 avr 1738 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11844 |
4 |
BOUCHARD, Antoine |
8 avr 1742 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11606 |
5 |
BOUCHARD, Joseph-Louis |
8 avr 1742 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66004 |
6 |
SÉVIGNY, Alexis |
vers 8 avr 1770 | Bécancour,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71389 |
7 |
CLAUSIER, Marie-Anne |
8 avr 1780 | Pointe-Claire,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1240 |
8 |
JUTRAS, Joseph |
8 avr 1781 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19026 |
9 |
DUPUIS, Anonyme |
8 avr 1788 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75105 |
10 |
FONTAINE, Élisabeth |
8 avr 1804 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56713 |
11 |
PICOTTE, Marie-Louise |
8 avr 1811 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19312 |
12 |
MINEAU, Théodore |
8 avr 1814 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56448 |
13 |
ASSELIN, Marie Angélique |
8 avr 1816 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79156 |
14 |
SICARD, Élizabeth |
8 avr 1820 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74337 |
15 |
LÉTOURNEAU, Éléonore |
8 avr 1823 | Sainte-Famille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40122 |
16 |
JUTRAS, Louis |
8 avr 1831 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18928 |
17 |
BELLAY, Joseph Marie |
8 avr 1840 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46509 |
18 |
PICHÉ, Cléophée |
8 avr 1845 | Cap-Santé,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30382 |
19 |
JUTRAS, François-D'Assise |
8 avr 1847 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18978 |
20 |
DUFOUR, Démerise |
8 avr 1848 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48872 |
21 |
ALLARD, Adolphe |
8 avr 1849 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11079 |
22 |
BERGERON, Edmond |
8 avr 1855 | Mandeville,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52903 |
23 |
LAUZIÈRE, Hélène |
8 avr 1862 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58832 |
24 |
HARVEY, Alvina |
8 avr 1871 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46859 |
25 |
JUTRAS, Marie-Claire |
8 avr 1871 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23455 |
26 |
ROUSSEAU, Louise-Anna |
8 avr 1875 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28487 |
27 |
GAGNON, Wilfrid |
8 avr 1887 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20889 |
28 |
CHAMPAGNE, Alma |
8 avr 1890 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23648 |
29 |
MORISSETTE, Marie-Lumina |
8 avr 1891 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11413 |
30 |
PILON, Diana |
8 avr 1891 | Mont-Tremblant,Les Laurentides,Laurentides,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80273 |
31 |
PROULX, Edwidge |
8 avr 1892 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16723 |
32 |
LAVALLÉE, William |
8 avr 1893 | I76219 | |
33 |
DUPUIS, Émile |
8 avr 1895 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23720 |
34 |
GAGNON, Florida |
8 avr 1896 | Fortierville,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49512 |
35 |
HOULE, Adélard |
8 avr 1898 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I883 |
36 |
MAILLETTE, Prudentienne |
8 avr 1901 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15635 |
37 |
MORISSETTE, Eva |
8 avr 1904 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39674 |
38 |
GUÉNARD, Georges-Thomas |
8 avr 1905 | Saint-Méthode,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68607 |
39 |
FOURNIER, Angélina |
8 avr 1906 | I2736 | |
40 |
GIGUÈRE, Cécile |
8 avr 1909 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25465 |
41 |
ROUSSEAU, Hélène |
8 avr 1918 | Sainte-Pétronille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50076 |
42 |
SAVARD, René |
8 avr 1919 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19703 |
43 |
RAYMOND, Lucette |
8 avr 1923 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14406 |
44 |
LAFONTAINE, Maurice |
8 avr 1924 | Saint-Adelphe,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60825 |
45 |
HARVEY, Alice |
8 avr 1929 | Saint-Nazaire,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83080 |
46 |
ALIE, Jean-Berchmans |
8 avr 1930 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22506 |
47 |
CÔTÉ, Georges-Étienne |
8 avr 1930 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22931 |
48 |
OUELLET, Thomas |
8 avr 1931 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48269 |
49 |
BOURGEOIS, Madeleine |
8 avr 1936 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80830 |
50 |
LUPIEN, René |
8 avr 1937 | I38251 |
Résultats 1 à 32 de 32
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRIAN, Jacques |
8 avr 1682 | Saint-Jean-de-l'île-d'Orléans,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3836 |
2 |
LUPIEN, Marie-Louise |
8 avr 1754 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2183 |
3 |
SÉVIGNY, Alexis |
8 avr 1770 | Bécancour,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71389 |
4 |
CLAUSIER, Marie-Anne |
8 avr 1780 | Pointe-Claire,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1240 |
5 |
ST-LOUIS, Angélique |
8 avr 1783 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34028 |
6 |
DUPUIS, Anastasie |
8 avr 1815 | Rigaud,Vaudreuil-Soulanges,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41432 |
7 |
LÉTOURNEAU, Éléonore |
8 avr 1823 | Sainte-Famille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40122 |
8 |
JUTRAS, Louis |
8 avr 1831 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18928 |
9 |
JUTRAS, François-D'Assise |
8 avr 1847 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18978 |
10 |
ALLARD, Adolphe |
8 avr 1849 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11079 |
11 |
LONGVAL, Jean Philippe |
8 avr 1853 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61635 |
12 |
ROUSSEAU, Louise-Anna |
8 avr 1875 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28487 |
13 |
PAPILLON, Joseph-Alfred-Philippe |
8 avr 1877 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14487 |
14 |
PROVENCHER, Célinie |
8 avr 1879 | Bécancour,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59667 |
15 |
GAGNON, Wilfrid |
8 avr 1887 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20889 |
16 |
LABERGE, Marie-Blanche-Adéline |
8 avr 1888 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55881 |
17 |
DUPUIS, Émile |
8 avr 1895 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23720 |
18 |
PROULX, Lucien |
8 avr 1897 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5802 |
19 |
HOULE, Adélard |
8 avr 1898 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I883 |
20 |
ROBERT, Joseph-Édouard |
8 avr 1900 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29259 |
21 |
DUPONT, Bernadette |
8 avr 1903 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27688 |
22 |
MORISSETTE, Eva |
vers 8 avr 1904 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39674 |
23 |
GUÉNARD, Georges-Thomas |
8 avr 1905 | Saint-Méthode,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68607 |
24 |
ROUSSEAU, Hélène |
8 avr 1918 | Sainte-Pétronille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50076 |
25 |
SAVARD, René |
8 avr 1919 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19703 |
26 |
LEFEBVRE, Gilberte |
8 avr 1921 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23521 |
27 |
RAYMOND, Lucette |
8 avr 1923 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14406 |
28 |
ALIE, Jean-Berchmans |
8 avr 1930 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22506 |
29 |
CÔTÉ, Georges-Étienne |
8 avr 1930 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22931 |
30 |
DUBUC, Bertrand |
8 avr 1931 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15690 |
31 |
LAFOND, Pierre-Paul |
8 avr 1932 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6232 |
32 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Pauline |
8 avr 1950 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4883 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 66
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RATTÉ, Jacques |
8 avr 1699 | Saint-Pierre-de-l'Île-d'Orléans,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3946 |
2 |
BELAIRE, Madeleine |
8 avr 1763 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17787 |
3 |
MARIER, Marie-Françoise |
8 avr 1774 | L'Ancienne-Lorette,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40295 |
4 |
DUPUIS, Anonyme |
8 avr 1788 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75105 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Marianne |
8 avr 1788 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4101 |
6 |
LOISEAU, Amable |
8 avr 1837 | Saint-Jude,Les Maskoutains,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18079 |
7 |
HARVEY, Dominique Isaïe |
8 avr 1851 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1352 |
8 |
DUPUIS, Joseph |
8 avr 1863 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4601 |
9 |
BOURGEOIS, Émilie |
8 avr 1866 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50965 |
10 |
BELLEMARE, Edesse |
avant 9 avr 1882 | I27019 | |
11 |
TRUDEL, Virginie |
8 avr 1889 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64622 |
12 |
LUPIEN, Marie-Anna |
8 avr 1891 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56499 |
13 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Ida |
8 avr 1901 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27767 |
14 |
SMITH, Edwidge |
8 avr 1910 | I13424 | |
15 |
LECLERC, Armand |
8 avr 1929 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1309 |
16 |
LAHAIE, Luc Hormisdas |
8 avr 1939 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27229 |
17 |
BOUCHER, Rock |
8 avr 1948 | Kénogami,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79393 |
18 |
HARVEY, Flora |
8 avr 1951 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47240 |
19 |
JUTRAS, Joseph-Élie |
8 avr 1953 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23410 |
20 |
JUTRAS, Antoinette |
8 avr 1955 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2716 |
21 |
PLOURDE, Sévérine |
8 avr 1968 | I32626 | |
22 |
GUÉVIN, Eva-Léda |
8 avr 1984 | I27822 | |
23 |
DROUIN, Gertrude |
8 avr 1998 | Laval,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12251 |
24 |
LAVOIE, Rita |
8 avr 1999 | Clermont,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67786 |
25 |
DUMOULIN, Georges |
avant 9 avr 2002 | I12303 | |
26 |
LUPIEN, Edna |
8 avr 2003 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19940 |
27 |
LUPIEN, Yvette |
8 avr 2003 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20365 |
28 |
HARVEY, Michel |
8 avr 2004 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53447 |
29 |
HARVEY, Micheline |
8 avr 2007 | Coteau-du-Lac,Vaudreuil-Soulanges,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79432 |
30 |
TREMBLAY, Colette |
8 avr 2008 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40414 |
31 |
VÉZINA, Carole |
8 avr 2011 | Shawinigan-Sud,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41575 |
32 |
COCHRANE, Claude |
8 avr 2012 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24256 |
33 |
FRÉCHETTE, Marie-Louise |
8 avr 2012 | Victoriaville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37728 |
34 |
GAGNON, André |
8 avr 2012 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11325 |
35 |
GAUTHIER, Camille |
avant 9 avr 2013 | I13935 | |
36 |
GAUTHIER, Raynald |
avant 9 avr 2013 | I13932 | |
37 |
HOUDE, Marcelle |
8 avr 2013 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13900 |
38 |
DUCHESNEAU, Lorraine |
avant 9 avr 2014 | I33870 | |
39 |
MASSON, Isabelle |
avant 9 avr 2014 | I33869 | |
40 |
DUPUIS, Anna |
8 avr 2015 | Val-d'Or,La Vallée-de-l'Or,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62340 |
41 |
PARENTEAU, Michel |
8 avr 2016 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43230 |
42 |
BERGERON, Pierrette |
8 avr 2018 | Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu,Le Haut-Richelieu,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28495 |
43 |
LUPIEN, Gabriel |
8 avr 2018 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32306 |
44 |
BARBEAU, Bérangère |
avant 9 avr 2020 | I60923 | |
45 |
CASSEY, Micheline |
avant 9 avr 2020 | I60926 | |
46 |
DUCHESNE, Pâquerette |
avant 9 avr 2020 | I60922 | |
47 |
GAGNON, Réal |
avant 9 avr 2020 | I60927 | |
48 |
MORIN, Monique |
avant 9 avr 2020 | I60925 | |
49 |
NOLIN, Henri-Louis |
8 avr 2020 | Victoriaville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43960 |
50 |
PERRON, Maurice |
avant 9 avr 2020 | I55370 |
Résultats 1 à 35 de 35
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DUPUIS, Anonyme |
8 avr 1788 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75105 |
2 |
DUPUIS, Marianne |
8 avr 1788 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4101 |
3 |
PERRON, Marie Madeleine |
8 avr 1833 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1355 |
4 |
DUMAS, Antoinette |
8 avr 1836 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37483 |
5 |
BEAULAC, Thérèse |
8 avr 1862 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21266 |
6 |
BOURGOUIN, Anna |
8 avr 1890 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30062 |
7 |
TREMBLAY, Adélaïde |
8 avr 1895 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17578 |
8 |
LEMAIRE, Roméo |
8 avr 1905 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25429 |
9 |
BELLEROSE, Laurent |
8 avr 1909 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80553 |
10 |
MORIN, François Jessé |
8 avr 1911 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3592 |
11 |
MALTAIS, Jean |
8 avr 1918 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41006 |
12 |
DUGUAY, Ella |
8 avr 1919 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16158 |
13 |
GRANDMONT, Édouard |
8 avr 1920 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80383 |
14 |
LACOURSE, Victorine |
8 avr 1930 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48597 |
15 |
TURCOTTE, Louise |
8 avr 1931 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10892 |
16 |
HOULE, Joseph |
8 avr 1937 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16365 |
17 |
JUTRAS, Joseph-Élie |
vers 8 avr 1953 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23410 |
18 |
JUTRAS, Antoinette |
vers 8 avr 1955 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2716 |
19 |
PLANTE, Léon |
8 avr 1958 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26898 |
20 |
AUGER, Nemrod |
8 avr 1959 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28878 |
21 |
GRANDMONT, Lionel |
8 avr 1964 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10564 |
22 |
ALLARD, Antonio |
8 avr 1972 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4674 |
23 |
JUTRAS, Jeannette |
après 7 avr 1975 | Victoriaville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23397 |
24 |
GRAVEL, Albert |
8 avr 1985 | La Tuque,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24476 |
25 |
LESAGE, Lydia |
après 7 avr 1986 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64274 |
26 |
HARVEY, Claircy |
vers 8 avr 2000 | Lac-Bouchette,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53327 |
27 |
MALTAIS, Lévis |
8 avr 2000 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65665 |
28 |
BOLDUC, Marie-Alice |
8 avr 2003 | Bagotville,La Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I82994 |
29 |
HARVEY, Olivette |
8 avr 2006 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25157 |
30 |
HARVEY, Paul |
8 avr 2008 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61039 |
31 |
DESBIENS, Lucienne |
8 avr 2009 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54017 |
32 |
GUAY, France |
8 avr 2017 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32932 |
33 |
PINARD, Olivette |
8 avr 2017 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9798 |
34 |
AUGER, Nicole |
8 avr 2023 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69986 |
35 |
LUPIEN, Jean-Paul |
8 avr 2023 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19158 |
Résultats 1 à 30 de 30
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GODBOUT, Louis
LACASSE, Josephte |
8 avr 1771 | Saint-Charles-de-Bellechasse,Bellechasse,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2308 I2310 |
2 |
VANASSE, Joseph
MARTIN, Marie-Rose |
8 avr 1771 | Berthierville,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4495 I4487 |
3 |
RIVARD, François
TROTTIER, Lucie |
8 avr 1823 | Deschambault-Grondines,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41680 I41681 |
4 |
GAUTHIER, Michel
JUTRAS, Émélie |
8 avr 1856 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23773 I23772 |
5 |
CÔTÉ, Onésime
BEAULAC, Monique |
8 avr 1861 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2510 I2509 |
6 |
LAMPRON, Alfred
JUTRAS, Louise |
8 avr 1861 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18942 I18941 |
7 |
LÉPINE, Damase
LEMAIRE, Aurélie |
8 avr 1861 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9660 I14228 |
8 |
BERGERON, Félix
RAJOTTE, Sophie |
8 avr 1872 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I44555 I44556 |
9 |
LAMPRON, Onésime
TOURIGNY, Sophie |
8 avr 1872 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16331 I16332 |
10 |
LAVOIE, Dominique
BOLDUC, Marie |
8 avr 1872 | Grande-Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47747 I67834 |
11 |
LUPIEN, Antoine
MARTIN, Rosalie |
8 avr 1872 | Sainte-Ursule,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8014 I8018 |
12 |
MARTEL, Jean-Baptiste
LEMIRE, Éléonore |
8 avr 1872 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51004 I51005 |
13 |
DUPUIS, Joseph
LAMIRANDE, Evelina |
8 avr 1902 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64356 I73953 |
14 |
TRUDEL, Ernest
LUPIEN, Clavina |
8 avr 1902 | Saint-Valère,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18478 I18477 |
15 |
BOISVERT, Frank
MANSEAU, Marie |
8 avr 1907 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32270 I32269 |
16 |
BOUCHARD, Onésime
ALLARD, Alfréda |
8 avr 1907 | Hébertville,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65859 I65860 |
17 |
HARVEY, Georges Henri
TURCOTTE, Alma |
8 avr 1907 | Saint-Fulgence,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40927 I40928 |
18 |
DUGUAY, Nérée
PROULX, Marie-Exilia |
8 avr 1912 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58583 I57900 |
19 |
BILODEAU, Adélard
BOUCHARD, Rose-Anna |
8 avr 1918 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68404 I23940 |
20 |
BOUCHARD, Léonce
LAROUCHE, Luce |
8 avr 1918 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55227 I55226 |
21 |
DUPUIS, Faldora
BOUCHARD, Yvonne |
8 avr 1918 | Noëlville,ONTARIO,CANADA | I74893 I74894 |
22 |
HARVEY, Arthur
TREMBLAY, Lauretta |
8 avr 1918 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53982 I53984 |
23 |
RENAUD, Edmour
HARVEY, Laurette |
8 avr 1918 | Saint-Henri-de-Taillon,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55488 I55487 |
24 |
ROCK, Fridolin
BÉLIVEAU, Antoinette |
8 avr 1918 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15823 I15824 |
25 |
FILLION, Joseph
LESSARD, Marie |
8 avr 1920 | Saint-François-de-Sales,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53974 I53975 |
26 |
HARVEY, Léonce
DUFOUR, Marie-Louise |
8 avr 1931 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46992 I46993 |
27 |
TREMBLAY, Hilaire
LÉVESQUE, Marie-Rose |
8 avr 1934 | Montmorency,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50122 I50123 |
28 |
PROVOST, Jules-Édouard
DIONNE, Laurette |
8 avr 1949 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28130 I28129 |
29 |
LUPIEN, Wilfrid
LAROCQUE, Dolorès |
8 avr 1967 | Saint-Germain-de-Grantham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20378 I20380 |
30 |
GAUTHIER, Lucien
LUPIEN, Marie Claire |
8 avr 1972 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63399 I63401 |
Résultats 1 à 4 de 4
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HARVEY, Dominique Isaïe |
8 avr 1851 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1352 |
2 |
DUPUIS, Amédée |
8 avr 1896 | Saint-Tite,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4662 |
3 |
HOULE, Zéphirin |
8 avr 1898 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16392 |
4 |
LAMIRANDE, Godefroy |
8 avr 1902 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73954 |
Résultats 1 à 3 de 3
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LÉPINE, Pierre |
8 avr 1861 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56700 |
2 |
DUGUAY, Nérée |
8 avr 1912 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58583 |
3 |
DUPUIS, Normand |
8 avr 2022 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8419 |