Résultats 1 à 45 de 45
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PICHET, Madeleine |
9 avr 1675 | Sainte-Famille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55920 |
2 |
AUDET, Perpétue-Félicité |
9 avr 1719 | Saint-Jean-de-l'île-d'Orléans,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1972 |
3 |
PERRON, Jean-Baptiste Isaac |
9 avr 1725 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4290 |
4 |
HOUDE, Charlotte |
9 avr 1735 | Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly,Lotbinière,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79319 |
5 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Jean-François |
vers 9 avr 1776 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74301 |
6 |
SYLVESTRE, Joseph |
9 avr 1778 | Saint-Cuthbert,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74851 |
7 |
DUPUIS, Angèle |
9 avr 1789 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4618 |
8 |
DALLAIRE, François-Xavier |
9 avr 1798 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47415 |
9 |
TREMBLAY, Marie |
9 avr 1800 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31470 |
10 |
BOUCHER, Louise |
9 avr 1822 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I72492 |
11 |
MOULIN, Marguerite |
9 avr 1827 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63275 |
12 |
LUPIEN, Onésime |
9 avr 1832 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74537 |
13 |
LUPIEN, Isaac |
9 avr 1851 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60675 |
14 |
HARVEY, Charles |
9 avr 1857 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24091 |
15 |
CARON, Louise Caroline |
vers 9 avr 1858 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60349 |
16 |
HARVEY, Frédeline |
9 avr 1868 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65947 |
17 |
HOULE, Adélard |
9 avr 1877 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16355 |
18 |
LUPIEN, Marie-Rose |
9 avr 1878 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74173 |
19 |
BOUCHER, Virginie |
9 avr 1881 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56432 |
20 |
LACERTE, Jean-Baptiste |
9 avr 1884 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23478 |
21 |
BOUCHARD, Onésime |
9 avr 1885 | I2662 | |
22 |
LEMIRE, Bernadette |
9 avr 1885 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67525 |
23 |
LEMIRE, Joséphine |
9 avr 1885 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67527 |
24 |
BOISVERT, Bruno |
9 avr 1891 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I86 |
25 |
COCHRANE, Gilles |
9 avr 1894 | I8973 | |
26 |
MALTAIS, Marie-Blanche |
9 avr 1902 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83389 |
27 |
BIRON, Yvonne |
9 avr 1903 | Butte,Dakota du Sud,ÉTATS-UNIS | I32349 |
28 |
DAIGLE, Marie Lauranna |
9 avr 1905 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37243 |
29 |
BEAULAC, Luce |
9 avr 1915 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12739 |
30 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Marie-Ange |
9 avr 1916 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52490 |
31 |
SMITH, Joseph Paul-Émile |
9 avr 1917 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14926 |
32 |
HOULE, Laure-Aimée |
9 avr 1918 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28300 |
33 |
THIBODEAU, Armand |
9 avr 1921 | I59206 | |
34 |
HARVEY, Lucie |
9 avr 1923 | L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54730 |
35 |
HARVEY, Marthe |
9 avr 1923 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83107 |
36 |
LÉPINE, Fleurette |
9 avr 1927 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32261 |
37 |
DUPUIS, Léo-Paul |
9 avr 1928 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1342 |
38 |
JUTRAS, Jude |
9 avr 1932 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9399 |
39 |
LECLERC, Paul-Émile |
9 avr 1935 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16253 |
40 |
JUTRAS, Sylvio |
9 avr 1936 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10618 |
41 |
LUPIEN, André |
9 avr 1936 | I38262 | |
42 |
LEBLANC, Judith |
9 avr 1941 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34849 |
43 |
BLACKBURN, Mauril |
9 avr 1944 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40095 |
44 |
ARSENEAULT, Nicole |
9 avr 1946 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I82642 |
45 |
DUPUIS, Carole |
9 avr 1959 | I81351 |
Résultats 1 à 27 de 27
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Jean-François |
9 avr 1776 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74301 |
2 |
JUTRAS, Joseph |
9 avr 1781 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19026 |
3 |
FONTAINE, Élisabeth |
9 avr 1804 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56713 |
4 |
LUPIEN, Théodore |
9 avr 1817 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8046 |
5 |
BOUCHER, Louise |
9 avr 1822 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I72492 |
6 |
LUPIEN, Onésime |
9 avr 1832 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74537 |
7 |
DUPUIS, Onésime |
9 avr 1843 | I20315 | |
8 |
PICHÉ, Cléophée |
9 avr 1845 | Cap-Santé,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30382 |
9 |
CARON, Louise Caroline |
9 avr 1858 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60349 |
10 |
LAUZIÈRE, Hélène |
9 avr 1862 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58832 |
11 |
HARVEY, Alvina |
9 avr 1871 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46859 |
12 |
LEMIRE, Bernadette |
9 avr 1885 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67525 |
13 |
LEMIRE, Joséphine |
9 avr 1885 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67527 |
14 |
BOISVERT, Bruno |
9 avr 1891 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I86 |
15 |
DAIGLE, Marie Lauranna |
9 avr 1905 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37243 |
16 |
GIGUÈRE, Cécile |
9 avr 1909 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25465 |
17 |
DUPUIS, Lionel |
9 avr 1911 | La Tuque,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71408 |
18 |
BEAULAC, Luce |
9 avr 1915 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12739 |
19 |
SMITH, Joseph Paul-Émile |
9 avr 1917 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14926 |
20 |
HARVEY, Alice |
9 avr 1929 | Saint-Nazaire,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83080 |
21 |
JUTRAS, Jude |
vers 9 avr 1932 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9399 |
22 |
LECLERC, Paul-Émile |
9 avr 1935 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16253 |
23 |
BOURGEOIS, Madeleine |
9 avr 1936 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80830 |
24 |
LUPIEN, Madeleine-Adrienne Jeannine |
9 avr 1939 | Richmond,Le Val-Saint-François,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66622 |
25 |
ARSENEAULT, Nicole |
9 avr 1946 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I82642 |
26 |
PROVENCHER, Denise |
9 avr 1959 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25771 |
27 |
VALLIÈRES, Nathalie |
9 avr 1967 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26920 |
Résultats 1 à 43 de 43
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MOREAU, Michelle |
9 avr 1553 | Tourouvre,Orne,Basse-Normandie,FRANCE | I55989 |
2 |
LEHOUX, Françoise |
9 avr 1685 | Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40331 |
3 |
VANASSE, Louis |
9 avr 1728 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21665 |
4 |
GAGNÉ, Geneviève |
9 avr 1731 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22079 |
5 |
TREMBLAY, Marie-Madeleine |
9 avr 1736 | L'Ange-Gardien,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4040 |
6 |
TURENNE, Marie-Thérèse Louise |
9 avr 1793 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6447 |
7 |
RICHARD, Amand |
9 avr 1827 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37484 |
8 |
BOISVERT, Josephte |
9 avr 1840 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2302 |
9 |
JUTRAS, Alfred |
9 avr 1859 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33305 |
10 |
JUTRAS, Angèle |
9 avr 1861 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6242 |
11 |
VANASSE, Théotiste |
avant 10 avr 1863 | I21533 | |
12 |
HARVEY, Pierre |
9 avr 1868 | I67034 | |
13 |
FOURNIER, Amable |
9 avr 1877 | Saint-Laurent-de-l'île-d'Orléans,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34477 |
14 |
HARVEY, Séraphine |
9 avr 1878 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49130 |
15 |
LAMPRON, Catherine |
9 avr 1883 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4323 |
16 |
BEAULAC, Julie |
9 avr 1892 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2457 |
17 |
BOUDREAULT, Marie-Eva |
9 avr 1900 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14577 |
18 |
CÔTÉ, Donat-Damien |
9 avr 1903 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37222 |
19 |
DAIGLE, Marie Lauranna |
9 avr 1905 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37243 |
20 |
GIRARD, Laurette |
9 avr 1905 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33206 |
21 |
JUTRAS, Antoine |
9 avr 1906 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1549 |
22 |
CÔTÉ, Pierre |
9 avr 1911 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38565 |
23 |
BEAULAC, Luce |
9 avr 1915 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12739 |
24 |
JUTRAS, Joseph-Henri-Maurice |
9 avr 1917 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35800 |
25 |
LECLERC, Romuald |
9 avr 1950 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27422 |
26 |
BIRON, Ulric |
9 avr 1953 | Sainte-Clotilde-de-Horton,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7086 |
27 |
HARVEY, Joseph |
avant 10 avr 1961 | I53604 | |
28 |
POUDRIER, Étienne |
9 avr 1969 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39870 |
29 |
FRENETTE, Angelina |
9 avr 1983 | I17724 | |
30 |
CAMIRAND, Albert |
9 avr 1990 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3449 |
31 |
RAYMOND, Lorenzo |
9 avr 1997 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30248 |
32 |
DUPUIS, Hortense |
9 avr 2002 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1308 |
33 |
BISSON, Alphonse |
avant 10 avr 2008 | I28361 | |
34 |
LAROUCHE, Olivier |
9 avr 2012 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50424 |
35 |
JUTRAS, Chrétienne |
9 avr 2013 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11021 |
36 |
DUPUIS, Gérald |
9 avr 2014 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19893 |
37 |
DUPUIS, Michel |
9 avr 2016 | Rouyn-Noranda,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29551 |
38 |
BERGERON, Marguerite |
9 avr 2020 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55369 |
39 |
GÉNÉREUX, Brigitte |
9 avr 2021 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7152 |
40 |
HARVEY, Régis |
9 avr 2021 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24363 |
41 |
LEMAIRE, Éric |
9 avr 2023 | Dania Beach,Broward County,FLORIDE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I76638 |
42 |
HARVEY, Réjeanne |
9 avr 2024 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68891 |
43 |
LEBOEUF, Anita |
avant 10 avr 2024 | I83369 |
Résultats 1 à 30 de 30
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VANASSE, Louis |
9 avr 1728 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21665 |
2 |
BELAIRE, Madeleine |
9 avr 1763 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17787 |
3 |
HUDON-BEAULIEU, Nicolas Basile |
9 avr 1829 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64805 |
4 |
BELLEMARE, Louis |
9 avr 1846 | I60299 | |
5 |
DION, Emilie |
9 avr 1886 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2320 |
6 |
LUPIEN, Almésime |
9 avr 1890 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3568 |
7 |
LUPIEN, Marie-Anna |
9 avr 1891 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56499 |
8 |
DUPUIS, Armand |
9 avr 1901 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73973 |
9 |
BÉLIVEAU, Cléophas |
9 avr 1903 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23180 |
10 |
CÔTÉ, Donat-Damien |
vers 9 avr 1903 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37222 |
11 |
DAIGLE, Marie Lauranna |
9 avr 1905 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37243 |
12 |
DIONNE, Marie-Reine-Bernadette |
9 avr 1912 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28121 |
13 |
BEAULAC, Luce |
9 avr 1915 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12739 |
14 |
MANSEAU, Oswald Honorius |
9 avr 1915 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31579 |
15 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Pierre |
9 avr 1919 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18267 |
16 |
GIRARD, François-Xavier |
9 avr 1932 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14811 |
17 |
DUPUIS, Antonia |
9 avr 1945 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26275 |
18 |
JULIEN, Gertrude |
9 avr 1964 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26156 |
19 |
SIMARD, Marie |
vers 9 avr 1977 | L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38693 |
20 |
AUDET, Béatrice |
vers 9 avr 1979 | Rouyn-Noranda,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22059 |
21 |
VINCENT, Jean |
9 avr 2001 | Lachine,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA, | I62996 |
22 |
HARVEY, René |
9 avr 2011 | Beauport,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30631 |
23 |
BOURGEOIS, André |
9 avr 2016 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27872 |
24 |
DUPUIS, Jeanne-Alice |
9 avr 2016 | Mandeville,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41 |
25 |
PROULX, Georgette |
9 avr 2016 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29450 |
26 |
THIBERT, Ronald |
9 avr 2016 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29478 |
27 |
ROBERGE, Jeanne |
9 avr 2021 | Victoriaville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12082 |
28 |
HOULE, André |
9 avr 2022 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2202 |
29 |
LÉPINE, Fleurette |
9 avr 2022 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32261 |
30 |
OUELLET, Pierre |
9 avr 2022 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1839 |
Résultats 1 à 25 de 25
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BARON, Jacque
MESNY, Catherine |
9 avr 1698 | Sainte-Famille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3039 I3040 |
2 |
CÔTÉ, Pierre
MARCEAU, Dorothée |
9 avr 1720 | Saint-François-de-l'Île-d'Orléans,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79229 I79230 |
3 |
HUOT, Joseph
CÔTÉ, Marie Louise |
9 avr 1731 | Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly,Lotbinière,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33173 I33174 |
4 |
PERRAULT, Jean-Baptiste
LAFRENIÈRE, Madeleine |
9 avr 1777 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18115 I18114 |
5 |
BOUCHARD, André
GAUTHIER, Dorothée |
9 avr 1799 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65847 I65848 |
6 |
ST-GERMAIN, Jean-Baptiste
LANDRY, Julie |
9 avr 1861 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74498 I74497 |
7 |
DÉSILETS, Alcide
AUGER, Louise |
9 avr 1872 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41762 I41763 |
8 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Élie
DUPUIS, Marie-Claire |
9 avr 1882 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26309 I26308 |
9 |
SENNEVILLE, Zacharie
DIONNE, Edouardina |
9 avr 1883 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9503 I11055 |
10 |
BOUDREAULT, Évariste
PROVENCHER, Mélanie |
9 avr 1888 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17334 I17335 |
11 |
HARVEY, Joseph
BOUCHARD, Aurore |
9 avr 1888 | La Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40821 I40822 |
12 |
HARVEY, Louis
DUFOUR, Amanda |
9 avr 1888 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40805 I40806 |
13 |
MATHIEU, Ludger
LEMAY, Vénérande |
9 avr 1888 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42615 I42616 |
14 |
SALOIS, Stanislas
DUPUIS, Arline |
9 avr 1888 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77580 I77579 |
15 |
THERRIEN, Pierre
BARON, Victoire |
9 avr 1888 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61488 I61489 |
16 |
VILLENEUVE, François-Nil
BOUCHARD, Marguerite |
9 avr 1894 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2694 I2692 |
17 |
BOURQUE, Ludger
LAPLANTE, Eugénie |
9 avr 1907 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17462 I17461 |
18 |
LAHAIE, Elzéar
TURNER, Marie-Anne |
9 avr 1918 | Sainte-Thècle,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2789 I2790 |
19 |
LEFEBVRE, Robert Joseph
LEMAIRE, Marie-Rose-de-Lima |
9 avr 1918 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16270 I28411 |
20 |
HARVEY, Charles-Eugène
GILBERT, Marie-Rose |
9 avr 1923 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24667 I24668 |
21 |
DUMONT, Roméo
DUPUIS, Marie-Louise Muriel |
9 avr 1929 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25319 I25317 |
22 |
HARVEY, Charles
GUAY, Juliette |
9 avr 1929 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24320 I24321 |
23 |
LACHARITÉ, Charles-Borromé
LECLERC, Antoinette |
9 avr 1932 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16844 I16856 |
24 |
LEVASSEUR, Léopold
PAQUETTE, Noëlla |
9 avr 1947 | Matane,La Matanie,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71029 I71030 |
25 |
TURCOTTE, Paul-Auguste
LUPIEN, Marie-Pauline |
9 avr 1951 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7456 I7455 |
Résultats 1 à 5 de 5
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JUTRAS, Jean-Baptiste |
9 avr 1859 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18906 |
2 |
LUPIEN, William Ulric |
9 avr 1887 | Saint-Elphège,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7559 |
3 |
VILLENEUVE, François-Nil |
9 avr 1894 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2694 |
4 |
MANSEAU, Omer |
9 avr 1915 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31578 |
5 |
LECLERC, Joseph |
9 avr 1935 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14233 |
Résultats 1 à 2 de 2
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LEMAIRE, Éric |
9 avr 2023 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76638 |
2 |
HARVEY, Réjeanne |
9 avr 2024 | Clermont,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68891 |