Résultats 1 à 50 de 58
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PIJART, Gilette |
14 mars 1623 | Paris,Paris,Île-de-France,FRANCE | I69599 |
2 |
LUPIEN, Marie-Anne |
14 mars 1691 | Rivière-des-Prairies-Pointe-aux-Trembles,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1760 |
3 |
HOUDE, Gabriel |
14 mars 1692 | Sainte-Famille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12943 |
4 |
VERREAULT, Prisque |
14 mars 1709 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22152 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Jacques |
14 mars 1734 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1663 |
6 |
RAICHE, Gabriel |
14 mars 1757 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34019 |
7 |
DESROSIERS, Marie-Louise |
14 mars 1804 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78702 |
8 |
DUPUIS, Élisabeth |
14 mars 1817 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74570 |
9 |
PINART-BEAUCHEMIN, Étienne |
14 mars 1818 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15165 |
10 |
HARVEY, Marc |
14 mars 1851 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24575 |
11 |
CÔTÉ, Albertine-Aglaé |
14 mars 1870 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22175 |
12 |
BELLEMARE, Amanda |
vers 14 mars 1871 | I60323 | |
13 |
DUPONT, Marie-A. Ursule |
14 mars 1874 | Sainte-Flore,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56352 |
14 |
LUPIEN, Laura |
14 mars 1874 | Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20381 |
15 |
DUPUIS, Viatime |
14 mars 1877 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14342 |
16 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Adélaïde |
14 mars 1880 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67432 |
17 |
LEFEBVRE, Marie-Emélia |
14 mars 1881 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58232 |
18 |
GAMELIN, Amabilis |
14 mars 1882 | I5430 | |
19 |
MANSEAU, Omer |
14 mars 1884 | L'Avenir,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31578 |
20 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Arthur |
14 mars 1885 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37525 |
21 |
CASSADY, Maria |
14 mars 1886 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67528 |
22 |
CÔTÉ, Alvarez |
14 mars 1886 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11081 |
23 |
LECLERC, Christina |
14 mars 1887 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27427 |
24 |
DUMAS, Alfred |
14 mars 1891 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63789 |
25 |
VINCENT, Walter |
14 mars 1891 | I62977 | |
26 |
VINCENT, Elphège |
14 mars 1892 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62577 |
27 |
VINCENT, Joseph Albert |
14 mars 1893 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16690 |
28 |
DUPUIS, Maurice |
14 mars 1894 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1291 |
29 |
HARVEY, Joseph |
14 mars 1894 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34378 |
30 |
DUPUIS, Omer |
14 mars 1896 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74040 |
31 |
HARVEY, Yves |
14 mars 1900 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54754 |
32 |
DUPUIS, Yvonne |
14 mars 1902 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26227 |
33 |
THIBAULT, Gaudiose |
14 mars 1904 | Saint-François-de-Sales,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9044 |
34 |
JUTRAS, Uldège |
14 mars 1905 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9621 |
35 |
AUDET, Délina |
14 mars 1906 | Notre-Dame-de-Montauban,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11212 |
36 |
LAPLANTE, Rosanna |
14 mars 1907 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16219 |
37 |
DUPUIS, Gabrielle |
14 mars 1908 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19347 |
38 |
VINCENT, Germaine |
14 mars 1908 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62924 |
39 |
VINCENT, Marie-Léontine |
14 mars 1908 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62932 |
40 |
DUVAL, Armande |
14 mars 1909 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25662 |
41 |
DUVAL, Ritha |
14 mars 1909 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35022 |
42 |
DIONNE, Georges |
14 mars 1911 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1588 |
43 |
BOILY, Marie-Josephte |
14 mars 1914 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46736 |
44 |
ROBIN, Georges |
14 mars 1917 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51484 |
45 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Paul |
14 mars 1925 | I19735 | |
46 |
RAYMOND, Gratien |
14 mars 1925 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28646 |
47 |
VINCENT, Anatole |
14 mars 1925 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10849 |
48 |
LAFONTAINE, Rose-Eva |
14 mars 1927 | Saint-Adelphe,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60840 |
49 |
DUPUIS, Jeannine |
14 mars 1931 | Macamic,Abitibi-Ouest,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6193 |
50 |
BOISCLAIR, Jean-Baptiste |
14 mars 1933 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4650 |